Après la séance n°9 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

623 joueurs

Arbois
Autun
Beaune
Belfort-Montbéliard
Besançon
Chalon-sur-Saône
Château-Chinon
Chaumont
Dijon Talant
Dole
Lons-le-Saunier
Montceau-les-Mines
Pontarlier
Vesoul

Arbois : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
25M. Jean Paul ROLIN 61,2159,9059,4856,6752,1157,878

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
20Mme Véronique TRANCHAND 60,9860,6354,7953,4051,0256,167
 Mme Christiane CHAUVIN 60,9860,6354,7953,4051,0256,168

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
4Mme Colette FARDET 60,3259,3958,2557,8853,1757,808
 Mme Annie PETETIN 60,3259,3958,2557,8853,1757,808
14Mme Éliane ROUSSELOT EMART 61,2159,9059,4852,1149,6756,477
49Mme Claudine PARMANTIER 57,7554,4750,1648,8746,9851,657
 Mme Corinne MAIRE 57,7554,4750,1648,8746,9851,658
74Mme Georgette DESPLANQUES 52,4750,3149,3449,1547,1449,687
80Mme Michèle GANEVAL 56,1551,1647,2147,1442,6848,876
95M. Yves GANEVAL 56,1551,1647,2142,6839,9947,445
118M. Bernard ROUSSEAU 52,0450,1649,0538,1835,1844,925
 Mme Dominique ROUSSEAU 52,0450,1649,0538,1835,1844,925

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
13M. Bruno BOUALAM 52,4750,8746,1841,9537,3745,778
22Mme Christiane CATHENOZ 50,8737,3737,1337,0234,7139,425

Autun : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
5Mme Marie Claude NOIROT 62,5761,6360,3259,3357,1760,208
13M. Marcel DUBOIS 63,5759,7158,5258,0956,8959,368
 Mme Jacqueline DUBOIS 63,5759,7158,5258,0956,8959,369
22M. Gilbert FROIDUROT 63,1357,8955,6353,8653,6256,837
31M. Yves LE BOUAR 59,5850,6350,6350,1749,6352,138

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
10M. Éric JANOT 62,5761,6360,3259,3357,1760,208
35Mle Brigitte FROIDUROT 63,1357,8955,6353,8653,6256,837
49Mme Gilberte RIVATON 59,9655,3753,6852,6252,6054,857
68M. Gérard BARDIAU 59,5850,6350,6350,1749,6352,139
77M. Jean-Paul LE LANN 59,9652,6051,8747,3137,7649,905

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
14Mme Sylvie PESCI 61,7659,2955,4955,3754,4857,289
65Mme Ginette LANGAS 58,3156,5954,1440,8339,8149,945
70M. Henry DE LA COMBLE 51,9250,1949,1748,7047,3749,478
89Mme Monique DEVINEAU 50,1948,7044,9741,7838,8344,896

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Gérard MARY 63,7361,7659,2955,4954,4858,959
19M. Arnaud BOHY 63,7356,8654,2553,6846,7755,066
37Mme Aline GENY BONTEMPO 57,0553,4152,3750,6250,3052,758
46M. Michel GENY 57,0552,3750,3049,7949,2551,755
98Mme Ginette DURAND 55,8746,0945,3644,5943,7747,148
99M. Bruno BOUTROUX 55,8752,6248,4443,7734,9747,135
111M. Yves Marie DUBOIS 53,4151,0944,6741,7838,8345,967
112Mme Mathilde BERRET 50,6250,1545,0142,4141,1645,878
115Mme Danièle COLLEAU 51,9250,1544,5942,4139,6245,746
134M. Raphaël BRETIN 46,0943,5543,2039,7639,4742,416
138M. Claude BONNES 54,1441,1638,9136,5134,3741,025

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7Mme Laurence BOHY 58,3147,3746,1445,0944,0548,196

Beaune : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8Mme Joëlle BAZOT-BOUDOT 63,4262,9459,0258,4958,2360,428
9Mme Jeanine CLERMONT 64,2462,2458,9558,5957,3660,289

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3Mme Thérèse MULOT 63,4262,9459,0258,4958,2360,428
24M. Philippe CHAUSSADE 63,9861,6255,9350,9846,3155,766
27Mme Thérèse CHAMUSSY 59,8956,4255,2853,7151,1455,297
32Mme Bernadette ROUX 60,7956,5553,9453,0250,8555,036
 M. Gérard PINOT 60,7956,5553,9453,0250,8555,038
60Mme Marie-Jeanne FOREY 61,0351,0748,8048,1246,5851,126

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Marcel GIRARD 64,2458,9558,5957,3656,3359,098
2Mme Bernadette MEYER 63,9862,4361,6255,8050,9858,967
9M. Alain CHAUVIN 62,2462,1554,6553,5052,0456,928
13Mme Odile FLOQUET 62,4356,4255,8054,5253,9056,619
56Mme Nadine MASSON 61,0351,0748,8048,1246,5851,126
61Mme Christiane CAVALEIRO 54,1752,1950,7448,9648,6150,937
75M. Jacques CRESTANELLO 54,5253,9050,7249,4239,7349,665
81M. Bernard GHERBEZZA 55,2852,2046,6145,9844,2548,868
86Mme Jacqueline MAESTRI 54,1950,6346,1245,7944,6048,277
89Mme Marie GUILLEMARD 54,1750,6345,7944,6044,4147,927
124Mme Michèle BOUTINARD 47,0846,1144,6141,4641,2444,106
136Mme Marie-Chantal LATOUR 46,8446,1239,9338,7738,1441,966

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8M. Nanno BOLT 52,2050,7446,6145,9844,2547,967
14Mme Catherine FLORIMONT 45,5145,3744,6744,2843,3644,647
16M. Roger BOUTINARD 47,0846,1144,6141,4641,2444,106

Belfort-Montbéliard : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
9M. Benoît ZULLO 62,6060,6959,9957,8757,5459,747
 M. Bruno BEURIER 62,6060,6959,9957,8757,5459,747

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
39M. Jean Luc PITON 66,0355,5253,5652,3351,8955,877
44Mme Pierrette INCARNATI 62,1355,5454,9253,2650,3655,248
 Mme Simone DREYFUSS-SCHMIDT 62,1355,5454,9253,2650,3655,248
67Mme Reinhild LESPES 56,8556,6951,5548,4047,3152,168
69Mme Danielle PHILIBERT 56,6955,5251,5548,4047,3151,897
80M. Gérard DALTROFF 53,7351,6147,7045,0542,0548,037
83Mme Michèle BASTIEN 51,0049,6748,7347,1738,9847,115
 M. Jean-Jacques BASTIEN 51,0049,6748,7347,1738,9847,115

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
15M. Jean Michel PELAPRAT 65,2057,0756,6253,5152,8857,068
30M. Jean Yves THIRIET 60,9257,6357,1850,3549,6955,157
 M. Christophe DEL GRANDE 60,9257,6357,1850,3549,6955,156
36Mme Régine GANASSA 57,6357,1154,9352,2751,8954,778
46M. Gilles LLORET 57,5156,2352,3950,7050,0353,378
77Mme Marie-Jeanne BELOT 56,2352,3950,0340,1639,3247,635

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8M. Daniel BIRGY 65,2057,0756,6253,5152,8857,068
21M. Dominique DE JOUFFROY D'ABANS 57,6357,1154,9352,2751,8754,765
79M. Laurent DESCHAMPS 53,7351,6147,8647,7045,0549,197
104M. François COUTANT 52,0551,4647,8641,4741,2946,835
127Mme Nicole ENDERLEN 50,2842,9942,2441,0440,3943,396
 M. Jean-Pierre PHILIBERT 50,2842,9942,2441,0440,3943,396

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
17M. Christian PAPAZOGLOU 52,0545,8341,4741,2935,1043,155

Besançon : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
11M. Claude PETITJEAN 64,8562,9657,8755,8655,7359,459
 Mme Évelyne PETITJEAN 64,8562,9657,8755,8655,7359,459
16Mme Isabelle MORIZOT 68,3662,7558,2554,9150,3558,927
19Mme Nicole FERNIER 62,8156,8656,3355,9454,9257,379
 M. Jean-Louis PELISSON 62,8156,8656,3355,9454,9257,379
21Mme Michèle MAILLET 64,1657,2655,8954,1153,3356,957
24Mme Claudine GAUDINO 64,1657,2655,8953,3347,5055,636
30Mme Thérèse BARALE 54,8154,1152,5350,8249,7252,408

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7Mme Viviane BEARZI 68,3662,7558,5058,2554,9160,557
13M. Gilbert BOUCHER 65,0163,5859,7057,2554,6060,036
18Mme Élisabeth JEANNOT 64,0359,9357,7757,7457,3459,368
20Mme Élisabeth DUCROS 61,8559,3258,9558,2357,1759,109
 M. Gérard LAMBERT 61,8559,3258,9558,2357,1759,108
28Mme Chantal MAHIEU 65,0160,2757,8251,9151,7257,357
36M. Jean-Michel RABA 58,2457,7157,3456,2653,5656,629
38Mme Élizabeth ROLLET 60,2758,5057,8252,3451,9156,178
50Mme Maryvonne QUERINI 58,7157,9955,3552,3149,4354,766
52Mme Françoise PELISSON 59,5955,8252,4851,7851,6954,279
59Mme Caroline MARCHAND 57,2056,6853,3351,2950,3553,775
61Mme Jacqueline MARCAUD 54,1553,7253,2352,1351,5152,957
62Mme Colette BOUR 57,7156,2653,5648,3748,2152,826
71Mme Ida MACHABEY 54,8152,5350,8250,8049,7251,748
74M. Jean-François LAPPRAND 54,1553,7251,5148,1847,9351,106
75M. François WATELET 65,7957,7249,1541,8240,8251,065

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
11Mme Christiane VINCENT 59,4658,0357,9756,8356,7757,819
25Mme Christiane CHAUVEL 67,8157,3652,4851,6948,2555,527
29Mme Colette MARTIN 57,7456,8356,7752,3452,1355,167
34Mme Marie COLLIN 61,3155,4353,7152,7151,8755,019
40M. Hubert WEISS 59,4653,7953,5051,3951,1553,868
41Mme Thérèse ECARNOT 67,8157,3648,5448,2547,3153,858
42Mme Marie Christine RACHET 63,5753,5551,7650,0849,9153,778
50Mme Martine Julie CHATEAU 56,9154,0153,2451,1646,9352,456
51M. Michel TREHEL 55,2353,7251,9650,9349,2552,228
57Mme Marie Agnès SOEUR 56,0253,5550,1049,9648,4951,627
61M. Jean COL 53,7251,9650,9349,2649,2551,028
67M. Jean CHARPIGNY 55,8251,7848,5647,1045,1449,685
72M. Jean-Claude DONADIEU 53,0852,3149,1948,8043,4649,378
74M. Claude GIRARDOT 53,7852,3151,3746,7342,2649,296
81Mme Lucienne DELESTRE 51,3947,5746,2645,5144,8747,126
83M. Paul GRAND CHAUVIN 48,8247,4447,2945,1942,0046,155
85Mme Michèle RAFFI 52,4751,7645,6939,7339,6245,855

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
10M. Patrick GOSSOT 59,5958,7157,9955,3552,3156,797
20M. Alain RABOT 61,3155,4353,7152,7151,8755,019
25Mme Monique NICOLLIER 63,5755,2351,7650,0850,0154,137
31M. François VALOT 58,0357,9752,4751,7645,6953,187
45M. Antoine GAILLARDON 58,1956,0152,5449,2643,6351,937
59M. Patrick PICARD 58,1952,4350,3847,5046,3950,988
62M. Jean-Marie BULLE 56,0252,8350,1049,9645,1350,818
63Mme Marie-Thérèse AURE 59,5154,5647,6146,7645,5150,795
68M. Bruno LINGAT 59,5154,5647,6146,7644,2250,536
73Mme Marie-Odile COURSIER 54,9552,0448,9848,7045,1149,966
76M. Claude LONCHAMPT 53,7851,3748,8247,2946,7349,605
84Mme Dominique FLAMMARION 51,9550,4849,0446,4744,0148,397
85M. Jacques BATUT 52,8351,1247,2445,8744,5848,338
87M. Christiane BAILLY 51,1249,7047,9247,2444,5848,116
92M. René CARDINAUX 52,4347,5046,4746,3945,1347,588
93Mme Jacqueline BERCOT 51,9550,4849,0444,0142,0747,517
94Mme Janine GILLET 52,6250,3846,3744,0643,9047,477
96Mme Nicole VEUVE 53,0849,1948,8044,1041,3947,316
100Mme Chantal PICARD 56,0152,5443,6342,0040,9447,026
101M. Alain RUINET 52,9348,7047,9344,3340,7246,925
116M. Pierre LABOURDETTE 52,6244,2244,0643,9042,9345,556
140Mme Arlette LE MOUEL 44,8342,0940,2338,7936,1840,426
142M. Jean-Pierre CHATEAU 44,8342,0941,9738,7732,7840,096

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
23Mme Christiane TETET 40,2338,7938,7736,1835,9937,997

Chalon-sur-Saône : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
18M. Jean Claude NEYRAT 60,0158,4757,6256,5954,4957,445
25Mme Nicole CONSTANT 64,2457,2251,4551,2749,7954,797
27Mme Claude LAFOSSE 61,8453,5351,6351,3651,0653,888
28Mme Françoise JOLY 59,8554,2552,6949,5249,2253,117
 M. Jean Michel JOLY 59,8554,2552,6949,5249,2253,117

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
22M. Michel FLATTOT 64,2460,9859,6456,1554,5059,106
24M. Christian ROCHOT 60,0158,4757,6257,2256,5957,988
34Mme Annick FRANC 62,7256,6655,8254,7654,1956,837
40Mme Josette LAPREE 62,7256,6654,7654,1950,9555,865
41M. Jean KRUGER 59,6156,3856,1554,3052,7155,836
47M. Christian CAILLEUX 61,8457,7653,5351,6351,0655,169
54Mme Thérèse LABBE 57,2555,0653,5953,4350,7454,018
56Mme Monique GRASSET 59,3554,5053,5351,6151,0354,009
 Mme Michèle DEVILLERS 59,3554,5053,5351,6151,0354,009
85Mme Maithe DUBRAC 49,7047,5947,0743,7242,8546,195

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
26M. Jean JUNG 59,8957,7655,8252,5750,6555,347
38M. Alain MOUGENEL 59,6156,3852,7052,1851,3654,456
39M. Marc LIENARD 55,8355,5754,7654,6949,9754,168
44M. Dominique BOURDAUD 58,4554,6353,8051,3149,9953,648
47Mme Andrée CASTELNOVO 59,8952,5151,2850,9450,2652,986
49M. Jean Claude ROCH 60,0953,2352,7148,8948,0852,605
56Mme Louise AULAGNE 58,4551,2750,6549,7848,2851,696
64Mme Bernadette DZUIRA 54,1953,8150,7446,3644,9850,025
66Mme Lucette PERRIN 50,9450,3849,7848,9748,7149,768
68M. André SIMARD 54,7151,6048,1446,7846,4749,547
 Mme Joëlle VITTEAUT 54,7151,6048,1446,7846,4749,547
75Mme Marie-Paulette SCHMITZ 51,2749,5348,2847,1845,3548,328
78Mme Martine VUILLERMET 48,9748,7148,1746,4145,0547,468
88Mme Claudie MORASCHINI 48,4547,1846,4146,1239,9545,625

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
28Mme Annie BESSET 60,0955,5953,2351,2849,2753,898
32M. Patrick DESSENDRE 55,5954,6353,8051,3150,3853,148
130Mme Françoise TRULLARD 46,4943,3543,0041,4240,0442,868
 Mme Marie-Claire BOYER 46,4943,3543,0041,4240,0442,868
132Mme Chantal GICQUIAUX 45,6044,4441,6540,9640,2442,586
 Mme Catherine HUMBERT 45,6044,4441,6540,9640,2442,586

Château-Chinon : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
14Mme Ghislaine VAN DEN HOORN 63,5661,7361,2559,5353,8659,999
 M. Gilles GAUTIER 63,5661,7361,2559,5353,8659,999
17Mme Hélène GARDÈS 66,0160,4958,5358,2953,8259,439

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
6M. Daniel BUTOUR 66,0160,4958,5358,2953,8259,436
18M. Jean Louis TOURNOIS 59,1858,3658,3354,6752,7156,655

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
11Mme Brigitte LEROY 59,1858,3658,3354,6753,0956,739
36Mme Sylviane MAGNIEN 58,6956,1354,2848,8745,9452,788
48M. Paul MIDAM 60,8450,1549,8749,1048,3251,667
53M. Gérard ZIOLKOWSKI 55,7952,7751,9749,2647,5051,467
 M. Daniel VIVIER 55,7952,7751,9749,2647,5051,469
57M. Lucien FARET 56,1353,0951,6448,8645,7951,106
70Mme Michelle MALIGNE 56,6053,7148,6047,2044,7250,176
 Mme Marie MORIZOT 56,6053,7148,6047,2044,7250,176
103M. Frits MONKING 50,4750,1948,9646,1538,3746,836
106Mme Michaël HARRINGTON 50,9947,5045,7444,2343,9746,496

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12Mme Mary HARRINGTON 50,9947,5045,7444,2343,9746,496
18Mme Marlot MONKING 50,1948,9646,1538,3730,3042,795

Chaumont : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Jean-Marie PROCUREUR 73,8366,8266,7363,9560,4766,369
2M. Pascal CHATELAIN 73,8366,8266,7363,9557,8965,848
31Mme Odile ROL 61,2158,7956,0854,8653,6256,918
 M. Thierry CONREAUX 61,2158,7956,0854,8653,6256,918
42Mme Lucette RAVIER 57,7857,5755,9254,8152,2455,669
51M. Joël CORREANI 57,5755,9254,8152,2451,5054,418

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
10M. Étienne HENRICOLAS 61,0760,2860,1055,5854,8558,389

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
16M. Daniel MULLER 60,2860,1055,5854,8549,8156,128
27Mme Claudine BIGEL 57,3256,2956,1050,7449,5354,008
35Mme Marie-Agnès BAGAN 57,3256,2956,1049,5344,7252,796
42M. Michel HERARDIN 56,9754,2951,4250,2548,1952,227
64M. Michel DRECQ 56,9752,0751,4250,2542,3850,625
65M. Hubert BESANÇON 53,6551,9250,7950,0846,4650,589
82Mme Claudie PACQUETET 50,6849,8048,0746,9646,9248,499
 M. Marcel MANDON 50,6849,8048,0746,9646,9248,499
90Mme Monique BICOCCHI 50,7450,0849,8044,7443,4947,777
91Mme Marie Claude PIERROT 53,6550,7946,0344,8543,0947,686
114M. Régis VERS 50,3546,7645,9043,6242,1545,766

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Philippe ETIENNE 61,0760,1951,6246,7646,4653,226
2M. Vincent PRODHON 55,8155,2454,1548,7546,9552,188
5M. Jacques QUAZZOLA 56,3247,8746,6846,3445,3248,518
6Mme Nathalie SIMEANT 56,3247,8947,3846,3443,8048,358
15Mme Yvette VALOT 47,8746,6845,3242,9240,3044,626

Dijon Talant : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7M. François JASPARD 63,5462,3360,8956,4855,7559,809
 M. Jean Michel HENRIOT 63,5462,3360,8956,4855,7559,809
15Mme Catherine MORIZOT 64,5759,6958,3457,4755,4959,117
17M. Pierre FLORIN 66,0357,6957,3355,4752,3357,775
23M. Daniel FILLOUX 57,6556,5155,8155,8055,3956,239
26M. Jean-Claude BERTHET 58,1156,8452,9351,4351,3354,139
26M. Dominique SAUGIER 64,0359,9357,7746,2742,0254,005

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
19Mme Nicole NAUD 64,5759,6958,3457,4755,4959,117
27M. Hubert RENAUT 60,2358,3357,7157,2855,1657,748
30Mme Nicole CORNAZ 60,2558,4357,2855,1653,9357,018
37M. Claude LABORIER 61,3960,2357,7151,2750,5156,227
46Mme Claudine CALBERAC 56,5155,8155,8055,3952,5555,218
48Mme Élizabeth AIDAN 60,2558,4353,9352,3849,2754,857
53Mme Michelle LENOIR 58,1156,8452,9351,3351,0654,058
64Mme Agnès CHANDIOUX 63,6854,8054,5847,9540,7952,365
65Mme Dominique LAPLACETTE 59,1358,9448,3748,1546,6652,257
70Mme Catherine GAY-WILLOCX 58,9457,1950,7548,2044,3351,888
76M. André SOUCHERE 59,8353,5250,3147,4742,0050,635
77Mme Brigitte PARTHIOT 55,4053,0152,1948,6840,9150,045
78M. Yves CHARBIT 53,6550,8449,4048,1145,7449,556
82Mme Véronique SARTORI 51,2150,8447,2245,9340,7647,196

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
28M. Yves LAPLACETTE 61,2558,3354,5154,2147,7055,207
35M. Christian FINAS 61,2559,1354,2152,1948,1554,997
48M. Bernard POITREAU 59,8353,5251,5150,3148,2952,698
52M. Gérard COUCHOT 60,2453,6850,0048,9048,2052,207
73Mme Annick LAMBERT 55,4053,0152,8644,6640,9149,375
79M. Daniel TREZZANI 50,1047,7847,4445,8144,9547,229
80Mme Nicole LIVET 55,0147,3046,2443,8043,7147,216
82Mme Gisèle CORDIER 55,0147,3043,8043,7142,7846,526
86M. Jean-François BOURGEOIS 51,4749,7143,3643,3040,7345,715
 Mme Jacqueline VERRIELE 51,4749,7143,3643,3040,7345,715
90M. Michel ROIGNOT 51,2147,2245,9340,7633,2243,675

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
33M. Didier ROLLIN 67,6954,5648,5347,9646,9353,138
34M. Jean-Michel LENOIR 60,8854,2951,5150,0847,9352,948
41M. Bernard DUPIN 63,6854,8054,5847,9540,7952,365
58Mme Josette GUYOLOT 60,2453,6850,0048,8842,7051,109

Dole : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Alain DUBUC 66,9366,1064,8062,3960,7364,199
 M. Éric BELONDRADE 66,9366,1064,8062,3960,7364,199
6M. Maurice MYOTTE DUQUET 62,9661,7459,9359,8156,0060,096

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12Mme Marie Claire GRIVEAUX 62,9661,7459,9359,8156,0060,096
60M. Roger LONCHAMP 57,0956,2255,2950,1750,0553,769
66M. François HENRIOT 57,0452,9752,4550,2048,1652,169

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Pascal LHOMME 72,6463,9062,8260,0659,4263,779
 Mme Jane GRANDJEAN 72,6463,9062,8260,0659,4263,777
4Mme Bernadette MONNIER 67,3763,5759,8955,8251,9259,718
 M. Yves MONNIER 67,3763,5759,8955,8251,9259,718
76Mme Nicole MACCHIONI 50,9948,2247,8646,9144,2847,655
84Mme Cosette BEYNA 55,1948,5643,7742,7640,1846,096

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
43Mme Michèle MONNET 57,0452,9752,4550,2048,1652,169
55Mme Martine PECHINOT 61,2551,7148,7148,4746,5751,346
113Mme Paule BARTHEN 50,9947,8645,7443,6440,8345,816
121Mme Christine CALABRE 49,8948,5642,7641,3638,8944,297
126M. Jean-Claude PIEDEVACHE 46,9145,5143,7743,2438,6943,628
129Mme Sylvie DIAMANT 55,1941,0240,9740,1839,1343,306
135Mme Michèle PIEDEVACHE 46,9145,5143,2438,6937,5742,387
137Mme Simone ETHEVENEAUX 48,4741,0240,9739,1337,3041,385

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Olivier DUPERRAY 61,2551,7148,7146,5740,8349,815
21M. Roger BARTHOLMOT 45,7443,6440,8337,5732,7440,105

Lons-le-Saunier : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Éric FARGE 66,6266,4665,3064,5363,6365,319
 Mme Éliane RAVASINI 66,6266,4665,3064,5363,6365,319
5M. Jean-Louis BEZIN 67,3465,7261,6860,3658,6362,757
6M. Pierre BAILLY 65,1763,8761,9861,6854,1061,369
11M. François GENTIL 61,6860,3660,0659,5059,1760,159

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
19M. Claude CHAPEZ 67,3458,5054,3651,3750,6756,458
71Mme Anne-Marie DE SAINT SIMON 50,6749,9249,5549,0947,7349,396

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
6M. Jean LUGAND 63,7258,9658,3753,6851,8257,318
7M. Christian JUNCKER 60,0659,5059,1753,5553,5257,167
17M. Jean-Pierre FOURNOL 63,7258,3753,6852,3951,8256,005
18M. Jean-Claude CAPELAZZI 65,7254,3652,5152,4151,3755,277
23Mme Françoise PERROD 58,6854,9954,2653,8849,7054,309
24Mme Gisèle BATUT 59,6558,5051,6051,0650,0554,177
30Mme Marie José JOLY 58,6854,2653,8850,8548,6453,267
38Mme Ginette VOITEY 59,6556,3151,0647,9947,8852,588
60M. Pierre LUGAND 59,0454,9950,5345,5444,6650,956
97Mme Catherine CRAEN 50,8348,2847,9544,6844,2847,209
122M. Jean Pierre JAUNET 49,3847,9945,5444,8332,9644,145
123Mme Berthe NIGRO 54,1648,8443,2137,3737,0144,127
125Mme Isabelle DODANE 54,1650,0549,3833,6732,9644,045
139M. René CARBONI 45,1345,0138,3637,3737,0140,586

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
11M. Michel GUILLOBEZ 50,8348,2847,9544,6844,2847,209
19Mme Denise LOUP 51,1545,0143,3936,6936,3442,526

Montceau-les-Mines : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
16M. Camiel SILLEM 67,2060,1459,6657,5754,8459,889
43Mme Danielle COULON 57,7455,8354,7654,6954,0255,419
55M. Daniel BESNIER 56,9856,8054,3351,6550,3054,017
58M. André BASSET 58,8954,0252,4951,9551,6853,819
72Mme Françoise VOYARD 56,4354,3253,1550,2942,5551,355
 M. André VOYARD 56,4354,3253,1550,2942,5551,355

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7Mme Marie LE LANN 67,2060,1459,6654,8454,2159,219
8M. Daniel FILIPEK 63,5859,2357,7456,9856,8058,879
12Mme Geneviève CHAVOT 63,5859,2356,5055,1353,6357,618
37M. Dominique GERARD 57,2556,6255,0653,4350,8654,646
45M. Christian PACHMANN 56,6355,0254,5753,9447,7153,578
53Mme Josette NGUYEN 56,6253,4250,8650,3149,7052,189
54M. Michel MOULIN 58,5853,8152,4948,2547,5952,147
58Mme Michèle VARONA 55,5752,2549,9749,9249,8351,518
59Mme Monique BESNIER 54,3351,6551,2150,3049,6651,437
62M. Gilbert CHAVOT 55,0253,4250,3149,4546,5350,959
63Mme Marie-Madeleine DUFRAIGNE 53,9451,2149,6949,6647,6250,426

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
26M. Jean-René DULAC 54,8354,3354,1253,6353,6054,108
29Mme Anne Marie DULAC 54,8354,3354,1253,6351,6153,708
30M. Maurice MATRON 57,6156,6354,5751,2347,7153,558
39M. Bernard BADET 53,8853,6452,6651,5750,9852,559
 M. Georges GAGNEPAIN 53,8853,6452,6651,5750,9852,559
44M. Placide VARELA 58,8958,5851,6848,9442,5852,136
47Mme Chantal SALANIE 54,6853,6351,6149,5149,0251,695
51Mme Monique DAUBARD 57,3253,5551,8548,8946,2451,579
 Mme Christiane THOMAS 57,3253,5551,8548,8946,2451,578
69M. Dominique GOMET 53,5950,7649,9248,5348,0550,177
72Mme Caroline MOUSSET 54,6850,2550,1649,0245,8449,997
78M. Gérard BURTIN 50,2550,1649,6948,2647,6249,206
88M. Gérard BOIVIN 57,6151,2347,4845,3937,9947,945
110Mme Annie BUTEAU 50,7647,3047,0745,8439,5146,106

Pontarlier : Pourcentages

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
16M. Jean-Claude TOLLE 57,8957,3257,2756,8054,6756,799

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12Mme Nadine LAMBLIN 57,8957,3257,2756,8053,8256,628

Vesoul : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Renaud JACQUEMIN VERGUET 69,0065,1264,7564,4963,1865,319
 Mme Ursula LAROCHE 69,0065,1264,7564,4963,1865,319

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
23Mme Sarah GULLUSCIO 66,3859,5156,8056,4552,3658,306
26M. Daniel TIPHON 65,7958,9657,7755,0451,4357,806
29Mme Andrée-Anne CHÉTELAT 65,3956,3455,8254,9353,5657,219
31M. Joël CHEVRIER 65,3956,3455,8254,9352,5257,008
33M. Marc ALMERAS 66,3858,9657,7751,4349,6256,836
63M. Raymond HENRIOT 64,6952,3950,4248,0946,6652,457
79M. Eugène BLAISE 53,6653,3947,4646,4746,4649,497
81Mme Christine ALMERAS 57,7248,0547,0443,9343,0047,956

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
9M. Bertrand LAMOUCHE 61,0659,5159,1057,5355,1758,477
13M. Pierre GOREL 62,4161,0655,7655,1053,6357,597
17Mme Marie José DIRNINGER 59,1057,5357,0755,1755,0156,789
22Mme Geneviève LACROIX 64,6956,1955,5052,3950,4255,847
23Mme Sylvie RAGOT 62,4155,7655,1053,6352,0155,785
43M. Robert JEANNEL 58,2357,4156,8050,3445,4353,646
55Mme Marie José LAVINA PUEYO 57,0751,7551,7150,0349,2451,968

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
66M. Gérard THOUILLEUX 58,2357,2149,2944,4943,5150,556
67Mme Denise MIRONNEAU 52,7151,1350,3449,7548,7650,549
77Mme Monique FENARD 53,6653,3947,4646,4746,4649,499
102Mme Anne GOUX 52,6648,4347,5345,1540,4046,836
105Mme Pascale HENNART 57,4151,7545,2040,3739,2546,806
107Mme Claudine MATHIEU 49,2948,0547,0443,9343,3546,337
108Mme Monique GAUTHIER 56,9149,7548,7639,2536,8446,305
117Mme Marie Claude HENRY 46,8146,7645,4345,2343,3545,529
120M. Jérome JOBERT 48,4446,8145,2042,4840,8844,766
141Mme Huguette BOURQUIN 49,9840,8839,4439,1732,1540,326

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
9M. Patrick HENNARD 53,0351,1349,9848,4335,8447,685
20Mme Brigitte CAMINATI 43,2141,8241,1738,3636,9440,306