Après la séance n°10 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

630 joueurs

1ère Catégorie

2ème Catégorie

3ème Catégorie

4ème Catégorie

5ème Catégorie


4ème catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances Section
1Mme Bernadette MEYER 63,9862,4361,6258,0455,8060,378 Beaune
2Mme Colette FARDET 61,0660,3259,3958,2557,8859,389 Arbois
 Mme Annie PETETIN 61,0660,3259,3958,2557,8859,389 Arbois
4M. Marcel GIRARD 64,2458,9558,5957,3656,3359,099 Beaune
5M. Gérard MARY 63,7361,7659,2955,4954,4858,9510 Autun
6M. Jean LUGAND 63,7258,9658,3753,6851,8257,319 Lons-le-Saunier
7Mme Brigitte LEROY 59,1858,3658,3355,5254,6757,2110 Château-Chinon
8M. Christian JUNCKER 60,0659,5059,1753,5553,5257,168 Lons-le-Saunier
9M. Daniel BIRGY 65,2057,0756,6253,5152,8857,069 Belfort-Montbéliard
10M. Alain CHAUVIN 62,2462,1554,6553,5052,0456,928 Beaune
11M. Patrick GOSSOT 59,5958,7157,9955,3552,3156,798 Besançon
12M. Jean-Claude CAPELAZZI 65,7258,8954,3652,5152,4156,788 Lons-le-Saunier
13Mme Nadine LAMBLIN 57,8957,3257,2756,8053,8256,629 Arbois
14Mme Odile FLOQUET 62,4356,4255,8054,5253,9056,619 Beaune
15Mme Éliane ROUSSELOT EMART 61,2159,9059,4852,1149,6756,477 Arbois
16M. Jacques CHAMBARD 65,1757,6253,9852,7051,1856,137 Saint-Claude
17M. Daniel MULLER 60,2860,1055,5854,8549,8156,128 Chaumont
18M. Jean-Pierre FOURNOL 63,7258,3753,6852,3951,8256,005 Lons-le-Saunier
19M. Alain RABOT 61,3155,4353,7153,1852,7155,2710 Besançon
20M. Arnaud BOHY 63,7356,8654,2553,6846,7755,067 Autun
21M. Dominique DE JOUFFROY D'ABANS 57,6357,1154,9352,2751,8754,765 Belfort-Montbéliard
22Mme Françoise PERROD 58,6854,9954,2653,8851,2954,6210 Lons-le-Saunier
23Mme Annie BESSET 60,0955,5953,2351,4551,2854,339 Chalon-sur-Saône
24M. Michel TOUBOUL 60,9556,8554,9649,7449,0654,318 Dijonnais
25Mme Gisèle BATUT 59,6558,5051,6051,0650,0554,177 Lons-le-Saunier
26Mme Monique NICOLLIER 63,5755,2351,7650,0850,0154,137 Besançon
27M. Jean-René DULAC 54,8354,3354,1253,6353,6054,108 Montceau-les-Mines
28M. Placide VARELA 58,8958,5852,3351,6848,9454,087 Montceau-les-Mines
29Mme Claudine BIGEL 57,3256,2956,1050,7449,5354,009 Chaumont
30M. François VALOT 58,0357,9752,4751,7648,9953,848 Besançon
31Mme Marie José JOLY 58,6854,2653,8851,3450,8553,808 Lons-le-Saunier
32Mme Anne Marie DULAC 54,8354,3354,1253,6351,6153,708 Montceau-les-Mines
33M. Maurice MATRON 57,6156,6354,5751,2347,7153,559 Montceau-les-Mines
34M. Didier ROLLIN 67,6954,5648,5347,9647,2053,199 Dijon Talant
35M. Patrick DESSENDRE 55,5954,6353,8051,3150,3853,149 Chalon-sur-Saône
36Mme Sylviane MAGNIEN 58,6956,1354,2848,8747,2053,039 Château-Chinon
37M. Jean-Michel LENOIR 60,8854,2951,5150,0847,9352,948 Dijon Talant
38Mme Marie-Agnès BAGAN 57,3256,2956,1049,5344,7252,797 Chaumont
39Mme Marie-Odile COURSIER 59,2854,9552,0448,9848,7052,797 Besançon
40Mme Claudine PARMANTIER 57,7554,4752,6350,1648,8752,788 Arbois
 Mme Corinne MAIRE 57,7554,4752,6350,1648,8752,789 Arbois
42Mme Aline GENY BONTEMPO 57,0553,4152,3750,6250,3052,758 Autun
43Mme Monique DAUBARD 57,3253,5552,0851,8548,8952,7410 Montceau-les-Mines
 Mme Christiane THOMAS 57,3253,5552,0851,8548,8952,749 Montceau-les-Mines
45Mme Ginette VOITEY 59,6556,3151,0647,9947,8852,589 Lons-le-Saunier
46M. Bernard BADET 53,8853,6452,6651,5750,9852,5510 Montceau-les-Mines
 M. Georges GAGNEPAIN 53,8853,6452,6651,5750,9852,559 Montceau-les-Mines
48Mme Martine PECHINOT 61,2551,8151,7148,7148,4752,397 Dole
49M. Bernard DUPIN 63,6854,8054,5847,9540,7952,365 Dijon Talant
50M. Pierre LUGAND 59,0454,9951,1850,5345,5452,267 Lons-le-Saunier
51M. Michel HERARDIN 56,9754,2951,4250,2548,1952,227 Chaumont
52Mme Michèle MONNET 57,0452,9752,4550,2048,1652,1610 Dole
53M. Philippe PIERROT 55,2454,9554,1548,7546,9552,015 Chaumont
54M. Jacques CRESTANELLO 54,5253,9051,0850,7249,4251,936 Beaune
55M. Antoine GAILLARDON 58,1956,0152,5449,2643,6351,937 Besançon
56Mme Marie MORIZOT 56,6053,7153,1648,6047,2051,857 Château-Chinon
 Mme Michelle MALIGNE 56,6053,7153,1648,6047,2051,857 Château-Chinon
58M. Michel GENY 57,0552,3750,3049,7949,2551,755 Autun
59Mme Chantal SALANIE 54,6853,6351,6149,5149,0251,696 Montceau-les-Mines
60M. Paul MIDAM 60,8450,1549,8749,1048,3251,668 Château-Chinon
61M. Gérard ZIOLKOWSKI 55,7952,7751,9749,2647,5051,468 Château-Chinon
 M. Daniel VIVIER 55,7952,7751,9749,2647,5051,4610 Château-Chinon
63Mme Nadine MASSON 61,0351,0748,8048,1246,5851,126 Beaune
64M. Lucien FARET 56,1353,0951,6448,8645,7951,107 Château-Chinon
65Mme Josette GUYOLOT 60,2453,6850,0048,8842,7051,109 Dijon Talant
66M. Patrick PICARD 58,1952,4350,3847,5046,3950,989 Besançon
67Mme Christiane CAVALEIRO 54,1752,1950,7448,9648,6150,937 Beaune
68Mme Georgette DESPLANQUES 52,9352,4750,3149,3449,1550,848 Arbois
69M. Michel DRECQ 56,9752,0751,4250,2543,4450,836 Chaumont
70M. Jean-Marie BULLE 56,0252,8350,1049,9645,1350,819 Besançon
71Mme Marie-Thérèse AURE 59,5154,5647,6146,7645,5150,795 Besançon
72M. Alain RUINET 59,2852,9348,7047,9344,3350,636 Besançon
73M. Hubert BESANÇON 53,6551,9250,7950,0846,4650,589 Chaumont
74M. Gérard THOUILLEUX 58,2357,2149,2944,4943,5150,556 Vesoul
75Mme Denise MIRONNEAU 52,7151,1350,3449,7548,7650,549 Vesoul
76M. Bruno LINGAT 59,5154,5647,6146,7644,2250,536 Besançon
77M. Bernard GHERBEZZA 55,2852,2051,7646,6145,9850,379 Beaune
78M. Laurent DESCHAMPS 53,7351,6150,4147,8647,7050,268 Belfort-Montbéliard
79M. Dominique GOMET 53,5950,7649,9248,5348,0550,177 Montceau-les-Mines
80Mme Caroline MOUSSET 54,6850,2550,1649,0245,8449,998 Montceau-les-Mines
81M. Claude LONCHAMPT 53,7851,3748,8247,2946,7349,605 Besançon
82Mme Monique FENARD 53,6653,3947,4646,4746,4649,4910 Vesoul
83Mme Michèle GANEVAL 56,1551,1647,2147,1445,5249,447 Arbois
84M. Gérard BURTIN 50,2550,1649,6948,2647,6249,207 Montceau-les-Mines
85M. Christiane BAILLY 51,1249,7049,6247,9247,2449,127 Besançon
86M. Gérard BOIVIN 57,6151,2347,4845,3943,8249,116 Montceau-les-Mines
87Mme Marie GUILLEMARD 54,1750,6349,4145,7944,6048,928 Beaune
88M. Régis VERS 57,8550,3546,7645,9043,6248,907 Chaumont
89M. Yves GANEVAL 56,1551,1647,2145,5242,6848,546 Arbois
90M. Marcel MANDON 50,6849,8048,0746,9646,9248,499 Chaumont
 Mme Claudie PACQUETET 50,6849,8048,0746,9646,9248,499 Chaumont
92Mme Monique BICOCCHI 50,7450,0849,8046,8544,7448,448 Chaumont
93Mme Dominique FLAMMARION 51,9550,4849,0446,4744,0148,398 Besançon
94M. Jacques BATUT 52,8351,1247,2445,8744,8748,399 Besançon
95Mme Jacqueline MAESTRI 54,1950,6346,1245,7944,6048,278 Beaune
96Mme Ginette DURAND 55,8749,3046,0945,3644,5948,249 Autun
97Mme Josette DURAFFOURG 59,0451,1850,5343,4136,6948,175 Lons-le-Saunier
98M. Yves Marie DUBOIS 53,4151,0947,6844,6741,7847,738 Autun
99Mme Marie Claude PIERROT 53,6550,7946,0344,8543,0947,686 Chaumont
100M. Frits MONKING 50,4750,1948,9646,1542,3947,637 Château-Chinon
101M. René CARDINAUX 52,4347,5046,4746,3945,1347,588 Besançon
102Mme Jacqueline BERCOT 51,9550,4849,0444,0142,0747,517 Besançon
103Mme Janine GILLET 52,6250,3846,3744,0643,9047,478 Besançon
104Mme Nicole VEUVE 53,0849,1948,8044,1041,3947,316 Besançon
105Mme Catherine CRAEN 50,8348,2847,9544,6844,5347,2510 Lons-le-Saunier
106Mme Annie BUTEAU 50,7647,3047,0745,8445,2047,237 Montceau-les-Mines
107M. Bruno BOUTROUX 55,8752,6248,4443,7734,9747,135 Autun
108Mme Chantal PICARD 56,0152,5443,6342,0040,9447,026 Besançon
109Mme Anne GOUX 52,6648,4347,5345,1540,4046,837 Vesoul
110M. François COUTANT 52,0551,4647,8641,4741,2946,835 Belfort-Montbéliard
111Mme Pascale HENNART 57,4151,7545,2040,3739,2546,806 Vesoul
112Mme Corinne CRETIEN 56,3147,8845,5743,4640,1546,675 Lons-le-Saunier
113Mme Claudine MATHIEU 49,2948,0547,0444,6043,9346,588 Vesoul
114Mme Christine CALABRE 50,0449,8948,5642,7641,3646,528 Dole
115Mme Michaël HARRINGTON 50,9947,5045,7444,2343,9746,496 Château-Chinon
116Mme Monique GAUTHIER 56,9149,7548,7639,2536,8446,305 Vesoul
117Mme Dany TOUBOUL 50,1047,4445,8144,9542,8646,237 Dijonnais
118M. Bernard ROUSSEAU 52,0450,1649,0541,7038,1846,236 Arbois
 Mme Dominique ROUSSEAU 52,0450,1649,0541,7038,1846,236 Arbois
120Mme Mathilde BERRET 50,6250,1545,0142,4141,1645,879 Autun
121Mme Mylene POROT 52,4949,2848,2542,2737,0245,865 Montceau-les-Mines
122M. Michel VERRIELE 47,7847,7045,5844,0744,0445,835 Dijon Talant
123Mme Danièle COLLEAU 51,9250,1544,5942,4140,0745,837 Autun
124Mme Paule BARTHEN 50,9947,8645,7443,6440,8345,817 Dole
125M. Pierre LABOURDETTE 52,6244,2244,0643,9042,9345,556 Besançon
126Mme Marie Claude HENRY 46,8146,7645,4345,2343,3545,5210 Vesoul
127Mme Sylvie DIAMANT 55,1950,0441,0240,9740,1845,487 Dole
128M. Jérome JOBERT 48,4446,8145,2043,0342,4845,197 Vesoul
129Mme Nicole ENDERLEN 50,2846,5342,9942,2441,0444,627 Belfort-Montbéliard
130Mme Marie-Chantal LATOUR 49,4146,8446,1239,9338,7744,217 Beaune
131M. Jean Pierre JAUNET 49,3847,9945,5444,8332,9644,145 Lons-le-Saunier
132Mme Berthe NIGRO 54,1648,8443,2137,3737,0144,127 Lons-le-Saunier
133Mme Michèle BOUTINARD 47,0846,1144,6141,4641,2444,106 Beaune
134Mme Isabelle DODANE 54,1650,0549,3833,6732,9644,045 Lons-le-Saunier
135M. Jean-Claude PIEDEVACHE 46,9145,5143,7743,2438,6943,628 Dole
136Mme Françoise BERNARD 48,7146,4944,7940,8036,9643,555 Château-Chinon
137Mme Chantal GICQUIAUX 45,6044,4644,4441,6540,9643,427 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Catherine HUMBERT 45,6044,4644,4441,6540,9643,427 Chalon-sur-Saône
139M. Jean-Pierre PHILIBERT 50,2842,9942,2441,0440,3943,396 Belfort-Montbéliard
140Mme Françoise TRULLARD 46,4943,3543,0041,4240,0442,868 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Marie-Claire BOYER 46,4943,3543,0041,4240,0442,868 Chalon-sur-Saône
142M. Raphaël BRETIN 46,0943,5543,2039,7639,4742,416 Autun
143Mme Michèle PIEDEVACHE 46,9145,5143,2438,6937,5742,387 Dole
144M. Jean-Pierre CHATEAU 44,8342,0941,9740,4338,7741,627 Besançon
145Mme Simone ETHEVENEAUX 48,4741,0240,9739,1337,3041,385 Dole
146M. Claude BONNES 54,1441,1638,9136,5134,3741,025 Autun
147M. René CARBONI 45,1345,0138,3637,3737,0140,586 Lons-le-Saunier
148Mme Arlette LE MOUEL 44,8342,0940,2338,7936,1840,427 Besançon
149Mme Huguette BOURQUIN 49,9840,8839,4439,1732,1540,326 Vesoul