Après la séance n°10 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

614 joueurs

Arbois
Autun
Beaune
Besançon
Chalon-sur-Saône
Charnay-lès-Mâcon
Château-Chinon
Chaumont
Dijonnais
Dole
Gueugnon Charolles
Lons-le-Saunier
Montbéliard Belfort
Montceau-les-Mines
Pontarlier
Talant
Vesoul

Arbois : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
11M. Philippe ANDRE 62,4462,2659,8458,1457,7960,098
13M. Thierry DENISET 62,4462,2658,9058,1457,7959,919
41Mme Éliane ROUSSELOT EMART 62,5460,1555,9655,2052,4557,266
45M. Jean Paul ROLIN 62,5460,1555,9653,3852,4556,907

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
4Mme Véronique TRANCHAND 63,6361,3160,0058,8557,3660,239
6Mme Christiane CHAUVIN 63,6361,3160,0057,3654,6859,4010

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1Mme Colette FARDET 64,6058,7757,8557,0756,0158,869
2Mme Annie PETETIN 64,6058,7757,8557,0754,6658,598
12Mme Michèle GANEVAL 64,1556,0854,9049,7149,0554,786
 M. Yves GANEVAL 64,1556,0854,9049,7149,0554,786
14Mme Martine DESPEYROUX 59,8458,9051,8051,6350,5254,547
121Mme Nicole PIEDIMONTE 47,9647,6342,7341,4838,4643,656

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12M. Bruno BOUALAM 54,6648,6546,7745,3244,3647,9510
18Mme Christiane CATHENOZ 48,6545,3244,3642,7041,8944,588
19M. Alain CHAVANE 45,8345,8144,6042,8938,6743,565

Autun : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
4Mle Jacqueline DUBOIS 67,8963,5763,1658,4757,9662,2110
5M. Gilbert FROIDUROT 68,5064,8360,1058,1057,1661,747
12M. Marcel DUBOIS 63,5763,1658,4757,2155,8359,658
17Mme Marie Claude NOIROT 61,4961,2460,3652,4251,7657,4510
25M. Yves LE BOUAR 60,8357,9753,4251,5751,3055,028

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
10Mle Brigitte FROIDUROT 68,5064,8360,1058,1057,1661,747
34M. Pierre BERNET 59,3459,1357,9657,9155,5657,988
40M. Éric JANOT 61,4961,2460,3652,4251,7657,4510
54M. Gérard BARDIAU 60,8357,9753,4251,5751,3055,029
78Mme Gilberte RIVATON 56,8953,6350,5341,6941,6548,886

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3Mme Sylvie PESCI 62,0760,6160,5459,8659,4260,508
15M. Gilles CHATELLIER 59,3459,1357,9155,5654,8157,357
70M. Henry DE LA COMBLE 51,6049,6047,6047,3444,3948,119
72Mme Monique DEVINEAU 53,8450,4145,9542,3936,0045,726
77Mme Andrée GUENARD 51,6047,3444,3940,1334,2243,545

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
49Mme Danièle COLLEAU 55,9355,2449,8248,5547,5251,419
52Mme Michelle LAVIRON 55,9355,2449,8247,5247,2651,157
58Mme Mathilde BERRET 55,9651,0149,4948,5548,5250,719
66M. Yves Marie DUBOIS 53,8453,1650,4147,5742,3949,477
82M. Claude BONNES 51,0149,4948,5246,6445,4948,236
90Mme Irène PELLAT-FINET 49,9248,7147,5847,0745,2847,718
94Mme Ginette DURAND 49,9248,7147,6045,4945,2847,408
109Mme Véronique GAUTHIER 47,0747,0245,8145,4545,2046,115
113M. Jean CHAUVEAU 49,0147,5746,3945,8139,0945,575
115Mme Marie Louise CONDETTE 51,0550,5345,4441,7538,1545,385
 M. Philippe CONDETTE 51,0550,5345,4441,7538,1545,385

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Gérard MARY 62,0760,6160,5459,8659,4260,508
15M. Raphaël BRETIN 53,1650,1944,5342,4441,5046,367
20Mme Françoise BRETIN 50,1944,5342,4440,3532,6042,025

Beaune : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
20Mme Jeanine CLERMONT 65,5560,1660,0555,9653,2759,0010
47Mme Joëlle BAZOT-BOUDOT 59,9258,4057,7053,1451,8256,209
52Mme Bernadette ROUX 57,5855,9655,3554,4153,0355,278

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
9Mme Thérèse CHAMUSSY 63,8261,6555,1754,8054,4157,977
21Mme Marie-Jeanne FOREY 61,9260,4858,0156,6743,0956,037
23Mme Thérèse MULOT 59,9258,4057,7051,8249,9355,557
30M. Philippe CHAUSSADE 57,2856,6253,1452,4452,1654,335
43M. Gérard PINOT 58,2154,0251,0650,4949,2652,617

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
5M. Alain CHAUVIN 60,0557,5855,3555,2754,4156,539
6Mme Nadine MASSON 61,9260,4858,0156,6744,8256,388
31M. Marcel GIRARD 60,1652,7751,5450,7448,4752,748
54Mme Jacqueline MAESTRI 52,3451,9750,6050,2450,0651,049
56Mme Odile FLOQUET 58,5955,9849,1945,9044,3850,818
65Mme Bernadette MEYER 56,6252,1649,8444,8243,9849,486
70M. Bernard GHERBEZZA 54,5153,0747,5947,1243,7349,209
71Mme Marie GUILLEMARD 52,3450,6050,0647,4745,5049,195
99Mme Christiane CAVALEIRO 53,0750,2450,0539,9639,6446,595
103Mme Marie-Chantal LATOUR 51,9747,5645,7244,0743,1546,496
110Mme Claire MICHEL 58,6848,4741,2940,9739,9645,877

Besançon : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Christian GAMBU 64,5463,8863,1961,6158,6162,378
10M. Claude PETITJEAN 66,2261,2557,4156,7556,6259,659
 Mme Évelyne PETITJEAN 66,2261,2557,4156,7556,6259,659
15Mme Nicole FERNIER 59,6558,6558,4858,1556,4458,2710
16M. Jean-Louis PELISSON 59,6558,6558,4858,1555,4358,076
20Mme Thérèse BARALE 62,4161,2253,0853,0450,1555,989
21Mme Isabelle MORIZOT 60,8356,4454,6753,6053,0755,726
22Mme Claudine GAUDINO 63,6659,2554,3052,2248,1155,517

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7Mme Frédérique MAUFRAIS 64,5463,8863,1961,6158,6162,379
18Mme Elisabeth DUCROS 63,0560,9659,7658,4753,4759,1410
21M. Gilbert BOUCHER 67,4359,1257,4856,2054,6458,977
23M. Jean-Michel RABA 64,4958,4757,5557,4556,3758,879
36M. Gérard LAMBERT 63,0560,9659,7653,4751,0957,679
44Mme Elizabeth ROLLET 62,4160,1356,3753,4852,5256,988
49Mme Jacqueline MARCAUD 66,5253,4853,2653,2352,8955,8810
55Mme Ida MACHABEY 61,2253,6053,0853,0753,0454,8010
56Mme Françoise PELISSON 58,3357,0652,4852,2851,4354,328
58Mme Chantal MAHIEU 60,1356,3753,4852,5247,8654,078
59M. Jean COL 55,4954,9454,2352,4252,3653,897
61Mme Maryvonne QUERINI 58,3157,6552,4050,5849,6753,725
62M. Michel MEUTERLOS 64,4954,4654,0447,7446,8553,525
63Mme Colette BOUR 56,7056,2654,6750,2949,3153,457
64M. Émile GANDILLET 56,7056,2856,2650,2946,7853,267
74Mme Caroline MARCHAND 60,5652,0248,7544,4443,9349,945
75M. François WATELET 56,8755,8248,4745,4643,0749,946
79M. Maurice BEDET 49,4946,5946,4545,9744,9246,687

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
24M. Jean-François LAPPRAND 66,5253,4853,2652,8951,2155,478
29Mme Christiane VINCENT 60,9858,8853,0152,7347,9154,7010
37Mme Colette MARTIN 58,8855,4953,2352,7346,8353,436
38Mme Marie Agnès SOEUR 55,4854,3953,8452,0450,9853,358
40M. Michel TREHEL 54,9454,2353,8152,4250,3053,149
44Mme Marie COLLIN 54,3153,3152,2852,1750,4752,5110
48Mme Thérèse ECARNOT 56,3754,2451,7949,6048,4552,098
49M. Jean-Claude DONADIEU 54,2851,9851,8351,4050,8052,067
57Mme Christiane CHAUVEL 54,2451,7949,6048,4546,3950,098
58Mme Michèle RAFFI 53,8152,3650,3047,0146,7950,056
60M. Paul GRAND CHAUVIN 50,8150,8050,7949,9744,8449,446
63M. Hubert WEISS 58,2349,4946,5946,4544,9249,146
67Mme Lucienne DELESTRE 58,2350,9446,3943,5542,9248,416
68M. Claude GIRARDOT 52,7551,9851,4044,0441,7448,387
75Mme Renée LOCKNER 52,9846,7943,9443,1538,3145,035

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7M. Patrick GOSSOT 60,9858,3157,6552,4050,5855,986
17M. Jean CHARPIGNY 58,3357,0652,4851,4350,2653,916
26M. Jean-Marie BULLE 55,4854,3953,8452,0450,9853,359
40M. Alain RABOT 54,3153,3152,1750,4749,5451,9610
44Mme Jacqueline BERCOT 53,6452,8552,1150,5349,2051,679
46Mme Monique NICOLLIER 61,4850,9950,0748,6946,7651,606
63Mme Dominique FLAMMARION 52,8552,1149,2048,3247,8350,068
69M. Christiane BAILLY 55,7354,8053,6443,6738,3649,246
74Mme Hélène HARBONNIER 53,0148,4648,3447,5546,4048,759
78M. Jacques BATUT 55,7354,8050,5343,6738,3648,626
80M. Antoine GAILLARDON 52,9850,8150,5645,5143,1548,608
81M. Pierre LABOURDETTE 51,1450,9148,5946,6044,8448,4210
86M. Patrick PICARD 49,9748,8548,4646,3546,0147,936
91Mme Nicole VEUVE 54,2851,8345,5043,9442,9247,696
92Mme Janine GILLET 51,1450,9146,6044,8444,8447,678
93M. Bruno LINGAT 49,9148,5947,6547,1744,5147,579
95M. René CARDINAUX 50,7948,8546,2946,0144,1047,215
96M. Alain RUINET 47,8447,6246,7646,0445,7046,797
98Mme Marie-Odile COURSIER 48,3447,5546,4045,9744,8446,629
102Mme Marie-Thérèse AURE 49,9147,6547,1744,2743,8446,576
117M. Claude LONCHAMPT 52,7544,0443,4541,7440,5444,507
119Mme Annie SAUVONNET 47,6246,0445,7042,9438,4744,155

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
21Mme Christiane TETET 45,9741,5841,1039,7736,5741,005

Chalon-sur-Saône : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8M. Jean Claude NEYRAT 64,6263,8260,3257,6156,7660,638
13Mme Nicole CONSTANT 64,5160,5159,2456,9554,4059,129
18M. Jean Michel JOLY 59,4958,3755,8354,8153,4156,389
 Mme Françoise JOLY 59,4958,3755,8354,8153,4156,389
24Mme Claude LAFOSSE 56,8455,1754,7954,4354,2455,0910

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
5M. Christian ROCHOT 70,0164,6263,8260,3257,6163,288
32M. Gérald LANDAIS 64,5160,5159,2453,8153,3758,296
42Mme Annick FRANC 62,1460,5156,9553,4853,1957,258
46Mme Josette LAPREE 62,1460,5153,4853,1952,6256,398
50M. Michel FLATTOT 57,8755,5955,5854,8453,7755,539
65Mme Madeleine JARRE 60,6154,3550,5950,4850,0853,228
66Mme Thérèse LABBE 55,4753,6052,2051,7750,3252,677
70M. Christian CAILLEUX 54,2453,0451,5049,8548,1351,358
71Mme Michèle DEVILLERS 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,219
 Mme Monique GRASSET 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,2110

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
39Mme Andrée CASTELNOVO 60,6154,3550,5950,4850,0853,226
47Mme Lucette PERRIN 56,6252,0751,6851,4949,0352,188
52Mme Martine VUILLERMET 56,6252,0751,6851,4946,2251,6210
53M. Marc LIENARD 55,3154,7952,3649,2345,6051,467
55Mme Louise AULAGNE 57,8151,3250,0449,1347,4051,149
 Mme Marie-Paulette SCHMITZ 57,8151,3250,0449,1347,4051,149
59Mme Joëlle VITTEAUT 53,3451,4651,3347,5845,7049,886
64M. Jean-Claude MORANDIERE 55,2248,8147,9347,8445,7749,118
69M. André SIMARD 51,4651,3347,5845,7045,4448,307

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
18Mme Annie BESSET 56,8455,4055,1753,1748,5053,826
67M. Patrick DESSENDRE 54,7949,0348,6848,6345,8449,397
79M. Jean-Marc DES BOSCS 55,2248,8147,8445,7745,3948,617
111Mme Claudette THIBERT 48,3248,3144,9044,1343,2845,797
126Mme Françoise TRULLARD 45,0544,1544,1243,1936,5242,618
128Mme Marie-Claire BOYER 44,1544,1243,1936,5234,8140,566

Charnay-lès-Mâcon : Pourcentages

Château-Chinon : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
6Mme Ghislaine VAN DEN HOORN 67,1264,0562,4861,9059,3062,9710
8M. Gilles GAUTIER 67,1264,0562,4859,3058,5762,309
8M. Jean Paul SANSON 64,3263,8062,3960,5659,5062,119
 M. Jean Louis TOURNOIS 64,3263,8062,3960,5659,5062,119
27Mme Hélène GARDÈS 61,9061,3059,0955,6455,0858,6010

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
34M. Daniel BUTOUR 61,3055,6455,4754,1942,7253,865
35M. Yves BERLIN 63,1253,8153,5849,6248,9553,826
 Mme Nicole BERLIN 63,1253,8153,5849,6248,9553,826
61Mme Michèle GUIDOIN 55,1952,6949,6248,1141,1649,355

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
15M. Daniel MENNE 59,0955,0854,8253,2350,2354,497
28M. Lucien FARET 56,3054,4951,9951,3650,0152,838
45M. Jean-Pierre REGNIER 57,5251,6750,8050,6147,5751,639
48Mme Sylviane MAGNIEN 54,4951,9951,4750,0149,2551,449
64M. Paul MIDAM 57,5251,6750,8046,3841,6849,615
97M. Gérard ZIOLKOWSKI 51,3149,3447,5847,1037,9646,666
106M. Daniel VIVIER 51,3149,3447,5847,1035,8846,245
120M. Frits MONKING 49,2547,8047,5841,4033,2043,857
122Mme Danièle PERAUDIN 49,1743,1542,9042,8340,1143,635

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
5Mme Brigitte LEROY 55,1952,6951,4749,6248,1151,428

Chaumont : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Jean-Marie PROCUREUR 74,2269,6664,8560,7260,6066,019
 M. Pascal CHATELAIN 74,2269,6664,8560,7260,6066,019
24M. Thierry CONREAUX 61,7760,9160,1057,6953,7358,848
 Mme Odile ROL 61,7760,9160,1057,6953,7358,848
29Mme Lucette RAVIER 65,0260,0758,9454,3253,9158,458
33M. Joël CORREANI 65,0260,0758,9453,7953,1458,196

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
13M. Étienne HENRICOLAS 63,8059,7457,8355,8950,7257,609

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
3M. Daniel MULLER 63,8059,7457,8355,8950,7257,609
22Mme Claudie PACQUETET 58,1856,2052,7750,2949,9553,489
 M. Marcel MANDON 58,1856,2052,7750,2949,9553,489
27M. Régis VERS 56,0655,6553,5351,0849,1153,099
29M. Philippe PIERROT 61,8053,5752,0149,4447,1152,795
32Mme Claudine BIGEL 59,8652,8151,6350,7847,9552,618
34M. Michel HERARDIN 58,6753,5752,0150,1647,9752,488
47Mme Pascale MONNIER 56,0655,6553,5349,1142,9251,455
50Mme Monique BICOCCHI 52,8852,8451,2051,0349,0851,418
57Mme Berthe PERRIN 54,8054,3253,9146,3744,4950,786
59M. Maurice DRICOT 55,6051,0850,4748,6145,5950,279
62M. Pierre RIVAGE 58,6750,1647,9747,4546,3350,128
68M. Hubert BESANÇON 61,6547,4746,1945,9245,0849,269
101Mme Monique THOMAS 50,4746,7146,1945,8043,7046,576
118Mme Marie-Agnès BAGAN 47,9545,5644,0742,7242,0344,477
129Mme Michèle GERARD 44,0742,7242,0336,0135,6340,095

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
2M. Philippe ETIENNE 62,6961,6555,6052,6752,0056,927
3M. Jacques QUAZZOLA 54,8054,4853,6552,6752,3953,6010
6M. Jean-Claude LACHAT 52,8852,8451,2051,0349,0851,418
8Mme Francine PEUTAT 59,8651,6350,7845,3144,4650,415
9M. Vincent PRODHON 52,8150,0449,0648,3045,8049,208
16M. Denis GUY 50,0449,0648,3041,0838,7445,445
17Mme Nathalie SIMEANT 53,6547,6143,0940,4540,0144,968

Dijonnais : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
14M. François JASPARD 62,1059,7558,5757,7754,1558,477

Dole : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1M. Éric BELONDRADE 68,7066,5766,2264,8062,4565,759
 M. Alain DUBUC 68,7066,5766,2264,8062,4565,759
9M. Maurice MYOTTE DUQUET 60,6960,3460,1859,9858,3159,909

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
14Mme Marie Claire GRIVEAUX 60,6960,3460,1859,9858,3159,909
60M. Roger LONCHAMP 61,7957,8154,8248,0446,4553,787
77M. François HENRIOT 57,0750,8948,4445,2343,9449,117

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1Mme Jane GRANDJEAN 66,4664,2961,0660,9059,9762,549
 M. Pascal LHOMME 66,4664,2961,0660,9059,9762,5410
10M. Yves MONNIER 63,3859,0858,1055,0352,9057,706
 Mme Bernadette MONNIER 63,3859,0858,1055,0352,9057,706
14Mme Nicole MACCHIONI 61,7958,3456,3455,9354,8257,4410
25Mme Joëlle LEOSTIC 58,3456,3455,9353,5552,9155,417
62M. Gilbert BARBIER 55,7350,8149,3446,9643,1649,209

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
73Mme Martine PECHINOT 55,9252,4650,0544,7541,6248,967
77Mme Michèle MONNET 57,0750,8948,4445,2341,6248,657
107M. Alain MARQUEZE 50,8149,3446,9643,1640,8446,228
114M. Jean-Claude PIEDEVACHE 48,0447,0445,1045,0642,3345,516
123Mme Sylvie DIAMANT 47,2043,9042,8842,5541,3943,588
130Mme Christine CALABRE 44,5339,1738,8438,7637,9739,857

Gueugnon Charolles : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
15M. Jean GAILLOT 65,2764,0162,3658,4348,2859,675
25M. Claude GRÈS 65,6061,5660,7753,8451,4458,649
 Mme Martine GRÈS 65,6061,5660,7753,8451,4458,649
35M. Jean-Louis VILLEDEY 64,1862,8858,4352,4150,9157,767
39Mme Michèle BOURGEON 65,2758,6257,8154,0252,2357,598
51M. Christian VANDERMARCQ 62,8858,4356,3849,6249,2055,308
67M. Paul LAPRAY 62,3657,8147,6547,4246,1152,275
68Mme Françoise VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,957
 M. André VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,957
73M. Gérard GODARD 55,0252,8248,2847,6546,1149,986
80M. François SENECHAL 52,9747,8247,3842,4541,6446,456

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
7M. Daniel VEILLAUD 64,1861,8360,0156,8952,5859,108
16M. François BASSON 64,0158,6258,4352,9750,5556,926
31M. Gilbert DIRY 61,8356,8952,8651,6248,1954,287

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
36Mme Cécile MICHEL 56,0255,0252,8250,5547,3552,357

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
10M. Pierre LASNE DU COLOMBIER 53,3752,4149,7644,8944,8149,059
11M. Xavier REROLLE 53,3752,9752,8642,3942,2948,786

Lons-le-Saunier : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
1Mme Josette RAVASINI 70,8466,7966,3565,5165,1866,9310
 M. Éric FARGE 70,8466,7966,3565,5165,1866,9310
28M. Pierre BAILLY 66,1461,4457,0156,9950,9858,518
37M. François GENTIL 65,0558,9156,1954,6953,3857,6410

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8M. Claude CHAPEZ 61,4459,3858,9057,9053,5358,239
17Mme Anne-Marie DE SAINT SIMON 59,3858,9057,9054,3853,5356,829
18M. Jean-Louis BEZIN 60,1258,6756,7854,5453,3656,696
42Mme Luce DARRAS 60,6553,4951,5948,8248,6752,649

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
4M. Jean-Claude CAPELAZZI 60,1258,6756,7855,2154,3857,039
11M. Christian JUNCKER 57,8054,6954,5454,1053,4754,926
16M. Pierre CHEVASSU 58,9754,3853,5652,5351,7654,248
33Mme Gisèle BATUT 55,2153,4752,8951,9349,1452,538
37Mme Françoise PERROD 57,8054,1051,9351,4945,1052,087
51Mme Ginette VOITEY 52,8951,5951,2450,3450,3251,2810
55Mme Catherine CRAEN 58,0153,2649,8947,7145,9750,976
87Mme Corinne CRETIEN 51,5950,3450,3243,7743,1347,838
108Mme Berthe NIGRO 53,6650,1945,9243,7237,3246,166
125Mme Josette DURAFFOURG 51,4951,2440,4038,4731,7542,675
127M. Michel BAILLY-MASSON 45,8345,8144,6038,6736,4642,276

5è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
4M. Guillaume PORCEDDU 65,0558,9156,1942,5839,8752,525
7M. Michel GUILLOBEZ 58,0153,2649,8947,7145,9750,976
13Mme Françoise BRENOT 51,5949,4946,4845,8045,4347,766
14Mme Chantal CUNY 50,1946,6746,0745,8044,9746,745
22Mme Denise LOUP 46,5142,6642,4537,3234,5240,698
23Mme Renée ROUX 42,4534,5232,8230,9130,8534,315

Montbéliard Belfort : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
23Mme Monique PUJOL 62,6757,4254,7551,6349,1755,135

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12Mme Andrée-Anne CHÉTELAT 65,5863,1258,2956,7055,9059,9210
57M. Gérard DALTROFF 60,2158,7554,8748,6548,4954,196

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
33M. Jean Michel PELAPRAT 63,0054,5854,0949,8049,3154,167
65Mme Marie-Jeanne BELOT 55,0650,1747,2746,3246,0748,987
 M. Gilles LLORET 55,0650,1747,2746,3246,0748,987
73M. Jean Yves THIRIET 52,1645,9745,8444,1838,5045,336
 M. Christophe DEL GRANDE 52,1645,9745,8444,1838,5045,336

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
21M. Daniel BIRGY 63,0054,5854,0949,8046,9653,696
75Mme Clara PELAPRAT 59,4653,2348,3541,6940,9648,746
105Mme Colette COMOR 55,5654,6841,6940,9638,6646,315

Montceau-les-Mines : Pourcentages

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
17M. André BASSET 60,0059,8859,8159,1058,5759,4710
24M. Daniel FILIPEK 65,5862,3756,5955,3654,3158,8410
30M. Daniel BESNIER 65,5862,0156,5955,5352,4758,448
31Mme Danielle COULON 60,0059,1058,5758,1056,3958,438
53M. Camiel SILLEM 59,0756,9255,6351,9951,9255,119

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
5M. Gilbert CHAVOT 64,4062,2459,8157,5555,9559,9910
22Mme Geneviève CHAVOT 62,3755,7755,3654,3150,9155,7410
26Mme Marie LE LANN 59,0756,9255,6351,9951,9255,1110
27Mme Monique BESNIER 62,0155,5352,8052,4752,1554,997
28Mme Josette NGUYEN 57,5556,1755,9553,6850,4654,769
32M. Michel MOULIN 58,2456,3955,9450,5149,9354,208
41M. Christian PACHMANN 64,4051,5651,5649,1046,9552,7110
54M. Dominique GERARD 55,4753,6051,7750,3245,5351,347
76Mme Michèle VARONA 55,3145,6044,6141,5036,9044,785

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
9M. Georges GAGNEPAIN 59,8257,9855,6252,4751,6355,5010
10M. Placide VARELA 59,8856,3955,9453,2050,5155,188
24Mme Monique DAUBARD 58,3855,1754,3350,3149,1753,4710
25Mme Christiane THOMAS 58,3855,1754,3350,3149,0753,459
30M. Bernard BADET 57,9855,6252,4751,6345,9952,748
38M. Henri PIERRE 57,7253,6151,2649,5648,1952,077
41M. Gérard BURTIN 57,7252,6551,2649,5648,1951,887
42M. Dominique GOMET 53,6952,7752,2050,8949,7951,876
43M. Gérard BOIVIN 56,1753,6150,4649,5648,9351,759
53M. Jean-René DULAC 55,7751,9951,3148,3848,1051,117
72Mme Anne Marie DULAC 51,9951,3148,3848,1046,0649,178
76M. Maurice MATRON 51,5649,1048,9346,9546,8448,688
89Mme Caroline MOUSSET 53,6949,5746,2444,9744,3647,778
112Mme Chantal SALANIE 52,3646,2444,3643,4542,1345,718

Pontarlier : Pourcentages

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
45M. Jean-Claude TOLLE 58,1253,7452,0550,8747,4052,4410

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
35Mme Nadine LAMBLIN 58,1253,7452,0550,8747,4052,449

Talant : Pourcentages

Vesoul : Pourcentages

1è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
6M. Renaud JACQUEMIN VERGUET 66,3261,3460,0459,8959,2661,3710
 Mme Ursula LAROCHE 66,3261,3460,0459,8959,2661,3710

2è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
16M. Joël CHEVRIER 65,5863,1258,2955,9054,7459,5310
19M. Daniel TIPHON 62,4362,0957,1556,9556,4259,0110
22M. Alain DECRION 67,4359,1257,4856,2054,6458,977
38M. Marc ALMERAS 62,4357,1556,9556,4255,0857,618
43M. Raymond HENRIOT 59,7259,3057,1156,2953,3357,157
48Mme Christine ALMERAS 63,6258,6556,5151,4049,5055,949
76M. Eugène BLAISE 51,7451,3348,7048,1846,0949,219
81M. Jean-Paul FRICKERT 46,0542,9240,6140,6040,0542,055

3è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
12Mme Geneviève LACROIX 60,3459,7259,3056,2952,6357,667
19Mme Marie José DIRNINGER 61,4458,1557,7553,0252,6356,609
20M. Bertrand LAMOUCHE 61,4458,1557,7553,0249,9356,066
46M. Robert JEANNEL 62,0955,7849,8848,6444,9552,277
50Mme Sylvie RAGOT 54,8952,7552,0049,6849,2351,717
 M. Pierre GOREL 54,8952,7552,0049,6849,2351,719
71Mme Marie José LAVINA PUEYO 49,8847,0646,8046,5645,8847,248

4è Catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances
8Mme Claudine MATHIEU 63,6258,6556,5151,4049,5055,9410
19M. Gérard THOUILLEUX 57,3454,8354,3351,3350,9853,766
39M. Daniel GASSION 57,1153,3351,7451,1646,4851,965
60Mme Colette MARCHAL 62,7452,1346,6345,2044,1850,185
61Mme Anne GOUX 55,8254,8352,1945,8242,0450,147
83Mme Maryse FENARD 57,3446,8146,3045,8244,4448,146
84M. Jérome JOBERT 52,1949,2047,6446,8044,8448,137
85Mme Monique FENARD 51,7448,7048,1846,0945,1247,9710
88Mme Denise MIRONNEAU 56,8247,5245,9244,4444,1847,7810
100M. Jean Claude BRUNET 49,8148,4747,6445,0141,9646,585
104Mme Monique GAUTHIER 56,8247,0143,2442,9742,2746,466
124Mme Monique COUILBAULT 46,0545,9242,9240,6140,6043,227