Après la séance n°9 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

604 joueurs

1ère Série

2ème Série

3ème Série

4ème Série


3ème série

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances Section
1Mme Colette FARDET 64,6057,8557,0756,0154,6658,048 Arbois
2Mme Annie PETETIN 64,6057,8557,0754,6654,5957,757 Arbois
3M. Daniel MULLER 63,8059,7457,8355,8950,7257,608 Chaumont
4M. Jean-Claude CAPELAZZI 60,1258,6756,7855,2153,3656,838 Lons-le-Saunier
5Mme Nadine MASSON 61,9260,4858,0156,6744,8256,387 Beaune
6M. Alain CHAUVIN 60,0557,5855,3554,4153,6156,208 Beaune
7M. Patrick GOSSOT 60,9858,3157,6552,4049,6755,805 Besançon
8M. Georges GAGNEPAIN 59,8257,9855,6252,4751,6355,509 Montceau-les-Mines
9Mme Martine DESPEYROUX 59,8458,9051,8051,6350,5254,546 Arbois
10M. Placide VARELA 59,8856,3955,9450,5149,9354,537 Montceau-les-Mines
11Mme Claudine MATHIEU 63,6256,5151,4049,5049,3254,079 Vesoul
12M. Gérard THOUILLEUX 57,3454,8354,3351,3350,9853,766 Vesoul
13M. Daniel BIRGY 63,0054,5854,0949,8046,9653,696 Montbéliard Belfort
14M. Marcel MANDON 58,1856,2052,7750,2949,9553,488 Chaumont
 Mme Claudie PACQUETET 58,1856,2052,7750,2949,9553,488 Chaumont
16Mme Monique DAUBARD 58,3855,1754,3350,3149,1753,479 Montceau-les-Mines
17Mme Christiane THOMAS 58,3855,1754,3350,3149,0753,458 Montceau-les-Mines
18M. Jean-Marie BULLE 55,4854,3953,8452,0450,9853,359 Besançon
19M. Christian JUNCKER 57,8054,6954,5454,1045,1053,255 Lons-le-Saunier
20M. Régis VERS 56,0655,6553,5351,0849,1153,099 Chaumont
21M. Jean CHARPIGNY 58,3357,0651,4350,2647,5852,935 Besançon
22M. Lucien FARET 56,3054,4951,9951,3650,0152,838 Château-Chinon
23M. Bernard BADET 57,9855,6252,4751,6345,9952,747 Montceau-les-Mines
24Mme Michèle GANEVAL 64,1554,9049,7149,0545,1652,595 Arbois
 M. Yves GANEVAL 64,1554,9049,7149,0545,1652,595 Arbois
26M. Michel HERARDIN 58,6753,5752,0150,1647,9752,488 Chaumont
27Mme Nadine LAMBLIN 58,1253,7452,0550,8747,4052,449 Pontarlier
 M. Pierre CHEVASSU 54,3853,5652,5351,7649,9552,447 Lons-le-Saunier
29M. Daniel MENNE 59,0955,0854,8250,2341,6252,176 Château-Chinon
30Mme Françoise PERROD 57,8054,1051,9351,4945,1052,087 Lons-le-Saunier
31M. Dominique GOMET 53,6952,7752,2050,8949,7951,876 Montceau-les-Mines
32M. Marcel GIRARD 60,1652,7751,5448,4745,7251,737 Beaune
33M. Alain RABOT 54,3153,3152,1749,5449,2451,719 Besançon
34Mme Monique NICOLLIER 61,4850,9950,0748,6946,7651,606 Besançon
35Mme Annie BESSET 55,4055,1753,1748,5045,4651,545 Chalon-sur-Saône
36M. Jacques CHAMBARD 54,3853,5651,7649,9547,8851,516 Saint-Claude
37Mme Gisèle BATUT 55,2152,8951,9349,1448,2451,487 Lons-le-Saunier
38Mme Pascale MONNIER 56,0655,6553,5349,1142,9251,455 Chaumont
39Mme Sylviane MAGNIEN 54,4951,9951,4750,0149,2551,448 Château-Chinon
40Mme Monique BICOCCHI 52,8852,8451,2051,0349,0851,417 Chaumont
41Mme Ginette VOITEY 52,8951,5951,2450,3450,3251,289 Lons-le-Saunier
42M. Henri PIERRE 57,7253,6149,5648,1947,2551,276 Montceau-les-Mines
43M. Gérard BOIVIN 56,1753,6150,4649,5646,4751,258 Montceau-les-Mines
44Mme Claudine BIGEL 59,8651,6350,7847,9545,5651,167 Chaumont
45Mme Danièle COLLEAU 55,9355,2449,8247,5247,2651,158 Autun
 Mme Michelle LAVIRON 55,9355,2449,8247,5247,2651,157 Autun
47M. Gérard BURTIN 57,7252,6549,5648,1947,2551,076 Montceau-les-Mines
48M. Jean-Pierre REGNIER 57,5251,6750,6147,5746,3850,758 Château-Chinon
49Mme Jacqueline BERCOT 53,6452,1150,5349,2047,8350,668 Besançon
50Mme Catherine CRAEN 58,0153,2649,8945,9745,4250,515 Lons-le-Saunier
51Mme Jacqueline MAESTRI 52,3451,9750,2450,0647,4750,428 Beaune
52Mme Cécile MICHEL 55,0252,8250,5547,3546,0350,356 Gueugnon Charolles
53Mme Mathilde BERRET 55,9651,0149,4948,5246,6450,328 Autun
54Mme Anne GOUX 55,8254,8352,1945,8242,0450,146 Vesoul
55M. Pierre RIVAGE 58,6750,1647,9747,4546,3350,127 Chaumont
56Mme Odile FLOQUET 58,5955,9849,1944,3842,2950,097 Beaune
57M. Yves Marie DUBOIS 53,8453,1650,4147,5742,3949,477 Autun
58M. Jean-René DULAC 51,9951,3148,3848,1046,0649,176 Montceau-les-Mines
 Mme Anne Marie DULAC 51,9951,3148,3848,1046,0649,177 Montceau-les-Mines
60M. Maurice DRICOT 55,6051,0848,6145,5944,8749,158 Chaumont
61Mme Dominique FLAMMARION 52,1149,2048,3247,8347,5349,007 Besançon
62M. Hubert BESANÇON 61,6547,4746,1945,9243,0948,868 Chaumont
63Mme Clara PELAPRAT 59,4653,2348,3541,6940,9648,746 Montbéliard Belfort
64M. Patrick DESSENDRE 54,7948,6848,6345,8445,3748,666 Chalon-sur-Saône
65Mme Michèle MONNET 57,0750,8948,4445,2341,6248,657 Dole
66M. Jean-Marc DES BOSCS 55,2248,8147,8445,7745,3948,617 Chalon-sur-Saône
67Mme Berthe PERRIN 54,8054,3246,3744,4942,3748,475 Chaumont
68M. Pierre LABOURDETTE 51,1450,9148,5946,6044,8448,429 Besançon
69M. Claude BONNES 51,0149,4948,5246,6445,4948,236 Autun
70M. Maurice MATRON 51,5649,1046,9546,8446,6048,217 Montceau-les-Mines
71Mme Maryse FENARD 57,3446,8146,3045,8244,4448,146 Vesoul
72Mme Monique FENARD 51,7448,7048,1846,0945,1247,979 Vesoul
73Mme Hélène HARBONNIER 53,0148,4647,5546,4044,3847,968 Besançon
74Mme Corinne CRETIEN 51,5950,3450,3243,7742,9547,797 Lons-le-Saunier
75Mme Caroline MOUSSET 53,6949,5746,2444,9744,3647,777 Montceau-les-Mines
76Mme Irène PELLAT-FINET 49,9248,7147,5847,0745,2847,718 Autun
77Mme Janine GILLET 51,1450,9146,6044,8444,8447,678 Besançon
78Mme Denise MIRONNEAU 56,8247,5245,9244,4443,2447,599 Vesoul
79M. Bruno LINGAT 49,9148,5947,6547,1744,2747,528 Besançon
80M. Jérome JOBERT 52,1949,2046,8044,8444,4347,496 Vesoul
81M. Patrick PICARD 49,9748,8548,4646,0144,1047,485 Besançon
82Mme Bernadette MEYER 56,6252,1644,8243,9839,6447,445 Beaune
83Mme Ginette DURAND 49,9248,7147,6045,4945,2847,408 Autun
84M. René CARDINAUX 50,7948,8546,2946,0144,1047,215 Besançon
85M. Antoine GAILLARDON 52,9850,5645,5143,1543,0147,047 Besançon
86Mme Nicole VEUVE 54,2851,8345,5042,9239,5546,825 Besançon
87M. Alain RUINET 47,8447,6246,7646,0445,7046,797 Besançon
88Mme Martine PECHINOT 55,9252,4644,7541,6239,0846,776 Dole
89M. Gérard ZIOLKOWSKI 51,3149,3447,5847,1037,9646,665 Château-Chinon
90Mme Marie-Thérèse AURE 49,9147,6547,1744,2743,8446,576 Besançon
91Mme Marie-Chantal LATOUR 51,9747,5645,7244,0743,1546,496 Beaune
92Mme Monique GAUTHIER 56,8247,0143,2442,9742,2746,466 Vesoul
93Mme Colette COMOR 55,5654,6841,6940,9638,6646,315 Montbéliard Belfort
94M. Bernard GHERBEZZA 53,0747,5947,1243,7339,8346,278 Beaune
95M. Alain MARQUEZE 50,8149,3446,9643,1640,8446,228 Dole
96Mme Berthe NIGRO 53,6650,1945,9243,7237,3246,166 Lons-le-Saunier
97Mme Véronique GAUTHIER 47,0747,0245,8145,4545,2046,115 Autun
98Mme Claire MICHEL 58,6848,4741,2940,9739,9645,877 Beaune
99Mme Marie-Odile COURSIER 47,5546,4045,9744,8444,3845,838 Besançon
100Mme Chantal SALANIE 52,3646,2444,3643,4542,1345,717 Montceau-les-Mines
101Mme Claudette THIBERT 48,3248,3144,9044,1342,8045,696 Chalon-sur-Saône
102M. Christiane BAILLY 54,8053,6443,6738,3637,6745,635 Besançon
103M. Jean CHAUVEAU 49,0147,5746,3945,8139,0945,575 Autun
104M. Jean-Claude PIEDEVACHE 48,0447,0445,1045,0642,3345,516 Dole
105M. Jacques BATUT 54,8050,5343,6738,3637,6745,015 Besançon
106Mme Marie-Agnès BAGAN 47,9545,5644,0742,7242,0344,477 Chaumont
107Mme Annie SAUVONNET 47,6246,0445,7042,9438,4744,155 Besançon
108M. Claude LONCHAMPT 52,7543,4541,7440,5440,3943,776 Besançon
109Mme Nicole PIEDIMONTE 47,9647,6342,7341,4838,4643,656 Arbois
110Mme Danièle PERAUDIN 49,1743,1542,9042,8340,1143,635 Château-Chinon
111Mme Monique THOMAS 46,7146,1945,8043,7035,4643,575 Chaumont
112Mme Monique COUILBAULT 46,0545,9242,9240,6140,6043,227 Vesoul
113Mme Josette DURAFFOURG 51,4951,2440,4038,4731,7542,675 Lons-le-Saunier
114Mme Sylvie DIAMANT 47,2042,8842,5541,3937,3842,287 Dole
115M. Michel BAILLY-MASSON 45,8345,8144,6038,6736,4642,276 Lons-le-Saunier
116M. Frits MONKING 49,2547,5841,4033,2032,8140,856 Château-Chinon
117Mme Marie-Claire BOYER 44,1544,1243,1936,5234,8140,566 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Françoise TRULLARD 44,1544,1243,1936,5234,8140,567 Chalon-sur-Saône
119Mme Michèle GERARD 44,0742,7242,0336,0135,6340,095 Chaumont
120Mme Christine CALABRE 44,5339,1738,8438,7637,9739,856 Dole