Après la séance n°9 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

604 joueurs

1ère Série

2ème Série

3ème Série

4ème Série


2ème série

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances Section
1M. Pascal CHATELAIN 74,2269,6664,8560,7260,6066,018 Chaumont
2Mme Ghislaine VAN DEN HOORN 67,1264,0562,4861,9059,3062,979 Château-Chinon
3M. Gilles GAUTIER 67,1264,0562,4859,3058,5762,308 Château-Chinon
4M. Pascal LHOMME 64,2961,0660,9059,9759,3161,119 Dole
 Mme Jane GRANDJEAN 64,2961,0660,9059,9759,3161,118 Dole
6M. Jean Paul SANSON 63,8062,3960,5659,5056,1060,478 Château-Chinon
 M. Jean Louis TOURNOIS 63,8062,3960,5659,5056,1060,478 Château-Chinon
8Mme Véronique TRANCHAND 63,6361,3160,0058,8557,3660,238 Arbois
9M. Philippe ANDRE 62,4462,2659,8458,1457,7960,097 Arbois
10Mme Andrée-Anne CHTELAT 65,5863,1258,2956,7055,9059,929 Montbéliard Belfort
11M. Thierry DENISET 62,4462,2658,9058,1457,7959,918 Arbois
12M. Jean GAILLOT 65,2764,0162,3658,4348,2859,675 Gueugnon Charolles
13Mme Sylvie PESCI 62,0760,6160,5459,4255,3459,607 Autun
14M. Joël CHEVRIER 65,5863,1258,2955,9054,7459,539 Vesoul
15M. André BASSET 60,0059,8859,8159,1058,5759,479 Montceau-les-Mines
16M. Daniel VEILLAUD 64,1861,8360,0156,8952,5859,108 Gueugnon Charolles
17Mme Jeanine CLERMONT 65,5560,1660,0555,9653,2759,009 Beaune
18M. Alain DECRION 67,4359,1257,4856,2054,6458,977 Vesoul
19M. Jean-Michel RABA 64,4958,4757,5557,4556,3758,878 Besançon
20Mme Hélène GARDES 61,9061,3059,0955,6455,0858,609 Château-Chinon
21Mme Christiane CHAUVIN 63,6361,3160,0057,3650,5258,569 Arbois
22M. Pierre BAILLY 66,1461,4457,0156,9950,9858,518 Lons-le-Saunier
23Mme Danielle COULON 60,0059,1058,5758,1056,3958,438 Montceau-les-Mines
24Mme Lucette RAVIER 65,0260,0758,9454,3253,7958,437 Chaumont
25M. Claude CHAPEZ 61,4459,3858,9057,9053,5358,239 Lons-le-Saunier
26M. Joël CORREANI 65,0260,0758,9453,7953,1458,196 Chaumont
27M. Claude GRES 65,6061,5660,7751,4451,1358,108 Gueugnon Charolles
 Mme Martine GRES 65,6061,5660,7751,4451,1358,108 Gueugnon Charolles
29M. Thierry CONREAUX 61,7760,9160,1053,7353,5658,017 Chaumont
 Mme Odile ROL 61,7760,9160,1053,7353,5658,017 Chaumont
31M. Pierre BERNET 59,3459,1357,9657,9155,5657,988 Autun
32M. André CHAMUSSY 63,8261,6555,1754,8054,4157,977 Beaune
 Mme Thérèse CHAMUSSY 63,8261,6555,1754,8054,4157,977 Beaune
34M. Gilbert CHAVOT 62,2459,8157,5555,9553,6857,859 Montceau-les-Mines
35M. Jean-Louis VILLEDEY 64,1862,8858,4352,4150,9157,767 Gueugnon Charolles
36M. Marc ALMERAS 62,4357,1556,9556,4255,0857,617 Vesoul
37M. Étienne HENRICOLAS 63,8059,7457,8355,8950,7257,608 Chaumont
38Mme Geneviève LACROIX 60,3459,7259,3056,2952,2657,586 Vesoul
39M. Éric JANOT 61,4961,2460,3652,4251,7657,459 Autun
40M. Gilles CHATELLIER 59,3459,1357,9155,5654,8157,357 Autun
41Mme Nicole MACCHIONI 61,7958,3456,3455,9353,5557,199 Dole
42M. François BASSON 64,0158,6258,4352,9750,5556,926 Gueugnon Charolles
43M. Jean-Louis BEZIN 60,1258,6756,7854,5453,3656,696 Lons-le-Saunier
44Mme Anne-Marie DE SAINT SIMON 59,3858,9057,9053,5352,4756,448 Lons-le-Saunier
45Mme Josette LAPREE 62,1460,5153,4853,1952,6256,398 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Annick FRANC 62,1460,5153,4853,1952,6256,397 Chalon-sur-Saône
47M. Yves MONNIER 63,3859,0858,1052,9048,1056,315 Dole
 Mme Bernadette MONNIER 63,3859,0858,1052,9048,1056,315 Dole
49Mme Joëlle BAZOT-BOUDOT 59,9258,4057,7053,1451,8256,209 Beaune
50Mme Marie José DIRNINGER 61,4458,1557,7553,0249,9356,068 Vesoul
 M. Bertrand LAMOUCHE 61,4458,1557,7553,0249,9356,066 Vesoul
52M. Daniel FILIPEK 62,3756,5955,3654,3150,9155,919 Montceau-les-Mines
53Mme Marie-Jeanne FOREY 61,9260,4858,0156,6742,1555,856 Beaune
54Mme Michèle BOURGEON 65,2758,6254,0252,2347,6955,577 Gueugnon Charolles
55Mme Thérèse MULOT 59,9258,4057,7051,8249,9355,556 Beaune
56M. Michel FLATTOT 57,8755,5955,5854,8453,7755,539 Chalon-sur-Saône
57Mme Joëlle LEOSTIC 58,3456,3455,9353,5552,9155,417 Dole
58Mme Elizabeth ROLLET 62,4160,1353,4852,5247,8655,287 Besançon
59Mme Bernadette ROUX 57,5855,9655,3554,4153,0355,277 Beaune
60Mme Ida MACHABEY 61,2253,6053,0853,0753,0454,809 Besançon
61Mme Josette NGUYEN 57,5556,1755,9553,6850,4654,769 Montceau-les-Mines
62Mme Christiane VINCENT 60,9858,8853,0152,7347,9154,709 Besançon
63Mme Monique BESNIER 62,0155,5352,4752,1550,7754,596 Montceau-les-Mines
64Mme Geneviève CHAVOT 62,3755,3654,3150,9149,1454,429 Montceau-les-Mines
65M. Christian VANDERMARCQ 62,8858,4356,3849,2044,8954,367 Gueugnon Charolles
66M. Philippe CHAUSSADE 57,2856,6253,1452,4452,1654,335 Beaune
67M. Gilbert DIRY 61,8356,8952,8651,6248,1954,286 Gueugnon Charolles
68M. Michel MOULIN 58,2456,3955,9450,5149,9354,207 Montceau-les-Mines
69M. Gérard DALTROFF 60,2158,7554,8748,6548,4954,196 Montbéliard Belfort
70M. Jean Michel PELAPRAT 63,0054,5854,0949,8049,3154,167 Montbéliard Belfort
71Mme Christine ALMERAS 63,6256,5151,4049,5049,3254,078 Vesoul
72Mme Françoise PELISSON 58,3357,0652,2851,4350,2653,877 Besançon
73M. Daniel BUTOUR 61,3055,6455,4754,1942,7253,865 Château-Chinon
74M. Yves BERLIN 63,1253,8153,5849,6248,9553,826 Château-Chinon
 Mme Nicole BERLIN 63,1253,8153,5849,6248,9553,826 Château-Chinon
76M. Michel MEUTERLOS 64,4954,4654,0447,7446,8553,525 Besançon
77Mme Colette MARTIN 58,8855,4953,2352,7346,8353,436 Besançon
78Mme Marie LE LANN 56,9255,6351,9951,9250,3553,369 Montceau-les-Mines
79Mme Marie Agnès SOEUR 55,4854,3953,8452,0450,9853,358 Besançon
80Mme Madeleine JARRE 60,6154,3550,5950,4850,0853,227 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Andrée CASTELNOVO 60,6154,3550,5950,4850,0853,226 Chalon-sur-Saône
82Mme Jacqueline MARCAUD 53,4853,2653,2352,8951,2152,819 Besançon
83Mme Thérèse LABBE 55,4753,6052,2051,7750,3252,677 Chalon-sur-Saône
84Mme Luce DARRAS 60,6553,4951,5948,8248,6752,648 Lons-le-Saunier
85Mme Jacqueline PINOT 58,2154,0251,0650,4949,2652,617 Beaune
 M. Gérard PINOT 58,2154,0251,0650,4949,2652,617 Beaune
87M. Jean COL 55,4954,9454,2352,3645,7652,566 Besançon
88M. Michel TREHEL 54,9454,2353,8150,3049,0152,468 Besançon
89M. Jean-Claude TOLLE 58,1253,7452,0550,8747,4052,449 Pontarlier
90Mme Marie COLLIN 54,3153,3152,2852,1749,5452,329 Besançon
91Mme Lucette PERRIN 56,6252,0751,6851,4948,8752,157 Chalon-sur-Saône
92Mme Thérèse ECARNOT 56,3754,2451,7949,6048,4552,098 Besançon
93M. Jean-Claude DONADIEU 54,2851,9851,8351,4050,8052,067 Besançon
94Mme Françoise VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,956 Gueugnon Charolles
 M. André VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,956 Gueugnon Charolles
96M. Jean-François LAPPRAND 53,4853,2652,8951,2148,8251,937 Besançon
97M. Pierre GOREL 54,8952,7552,0049,6849,2351,718 Vesoul
 Mme Sylvie RAGOT 54,8952,7552,0049,6849,2351,717 Vesoul
99Mme Martine VUILLERMET 56,6252,0751,6851,4946,2251,629 Chalon-sur-Saône
100M. Marc LIENARD 55,3154,7952,3649,2345,6051,466 Chalon-sur-Saône
101M. Roger LONCHAMP 61,7957,8148,0446,4542,8851,396 Dole
102Mme Monique GRASSET 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,219 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Michèle DEVILLERS 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,218 Chalon-sur-Saône
104Mme Marie-Paulette SCHMITZ 57,8151,3250,0449,1347,4051,148 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Louise AULAGNE 57,8151,3250,0449,1347,4051,148 Chalon-sur-Saône
106M. Christian CAILLEUX 54,2453,0451,5049,8546,8751,107 Chalon-sur-Saône
107M. Dominique GERARD 55,4753,6051,7750,3240,0950,256 Montceau-les-Mines
108Mme Christiane CHAUVEL 54,2451,7949,6048,4546,3950,098 Besançon
109M. Gérard GODARD 55,0252,8248,2847,6546,1149,986 Gueugnon Charolles
110Mme Joëlle VITTEAUT 53,3451,4651,3347,5845,7049,885 Chalon-sur-Saône
111M. Robert JEANNEL 62,0949,8848,6444,9541,5449,426 Vesoul
112M. Eugène BLAISE 51,7451,3348,7048,1846,0949,218 Vesoul
113M. Christian PACHMANN 51,5651,5649,1046,9546,8449,209 Montceau-les-Mines
114M. Gilbert BARBIER 55,7350,8149,3446,9643,1649,209 Dole
115M. Jean-Claude MORANDIERE 55,2248,8147,9347,8445,7749,118 Chalon-sur-Saône
116M. François HENRIOT 57,0750,8948,4445,2343,9449,116 Dole
117Mme Marie-Jeanne BELOT 55,0650,1747,2746,3246,0748,987 Montbéliard Belfort
 M. Gilles LLORET 55,0650,1747,2746,3246,0748,987 Montbéliard Belfort
119M. Hubert WEISS 58,2349,4946,5946,4544,0348,965 Besançon
120Mme Gilberte RIVATON 56,8953,6350,5341,6941,6548,886 Autun
121M. François WATELET 56,8755,8248,4743,0738,8948,625 Besançon
122Mme Lucienne DELESTRE 58,2350,9446,3943,5542,9248,416 Besançon
123M. André SIMARD 51,4651,3347,5845,7045,3048,276 Chalon-sur-Saône
124M. Henry DE LA COMBLE 51,6049,6047,6047,3444,3948,118 Autun
125Mme Michèle RAFFI 53,8152,3650,3046,7937,1648,085 Besançon
126M. Gérard DEVILLERS 55,3552,5046,8342,9841,2747,796 Chalon-sur-Saône
127M. Claude GIRARDOT 52,7551,9851,4041,7440,5447,686 Besançon
128M. Paul GRAND CHAUVIN 50,8050,7949,9744,8440,6247,405 Besançon
129Mme Marie José LAVINA PUEYO 49,8847,0646,8046,5645,8747,237 Vesoul
130M. Maurice BEDET 49,4946,5946,4545,9744,0346,516 Besançon
131M. François SENECHAL 52,9747,8247,3842,4541,6446,456 Gueugnon Charolles
132Mme Monique DEVINEAU 53,8450,4145,9542,3936,0045,725 Autun
133M. Christophe DEL GRANDE 52,1645,9745,8444,1838,5045,336 Montbéliard Belfort
 M. Jean Yves THIRIET 52,1645,9745,8444,1838,5045,336 Montbéliard Belfort
135Mme Andrée GUENARD 51,6047,3444,3940,1334,2243,545 Autun
136M. Jean-Paul FRICKERT 46,0542,9240,6140,6040,0542,055 Vesoul