Après la séance n°10 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

614 joueurs

1ère Catégorie

2ème Catégorie

3ème Catégorie

4ème Catégorie

5ème Catégorie


2ème catégorie

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances Section
1Mme Josette RAVASINI 70,8466,7966,3565,5165,1866,9310 Lons-le-Saunier
 M. Éric FARGE 70,8466,7966,3565,5165,1866,9310 Lons-le-Saunier
3M. Jean-Marie PROCUREUR 74,2269,6664,8560,7260,6066,019 Chaumont
 M. Pascal CHATELAIN 74,2269,6664,8560,7260,6066,019 Chaumont
5M. Christian ROCHOT 70,0164,6263,8260,3257,6163,288 Chalon-sur-Saône
6Mme Ghislaine VAN DEN HOORN 67,1264,0562,4861,9059,3062,9710 Château-Chinon
7Mme Frédérique MAUFRAIS 64,5463,8863,1961,6158,6162,379 Besançon
8M. Gilles GAUTIER 67,1264,0562,4859,3058,5762,309 Château-Chinon
9M. Jean Paul SANSON 64,3263,8062,3960,5659,5062,119 Château-Chinon
 M. Jean Louis TOURNOIS 64,3263,8062,3960,5659,5062,119 Château-Chinon
11Mle Brigitte FROIDUROT 68,5064,8360,1058,1057,1661,747 Autun
12M. Philippe ANDRE 62,4462,2659,8458,1457,7960,098 Arbois
13Mme Andrée-Anne CHTELAT 65,5863,1258,2956,7055,9059,9210 Montbéliard Belfort
14M. Thierry DENISET 62,4462,2658,9058,1457,7959,919 Arbois
15Mme Marie Claire GRIVEAUX 60,6960,3460,1859,9858,3159,909 Dole
16M. Jean GAILLOT 65,2764,0162,3658,4348,2859,675 Gueugnon Charolles
17M. Joël CHEVRIER 65,5863,1258,2955,9054,7459,5310 Vesoul
18M. André BASSET 60,0059,8859,8159,1058,5759,4710 Montceau-les-Mines
19Mme Elisabeth DUCROS 63,0560,9659,7658,4753,4759,1410 Besançon
20M. Daniel TIPHON 62,4362,0957,1556,9556,4259,0110 Vesoul
21Mme Jeanine CLERMONT 65,5560,1660,0555,9653,2759,0010 Beaune
22M. Gilbert BOUCHER 67,4359,1257,4856,2054,6458,977 Besançon
 M. Alain DECRION 67,4359,1257,4856,2054,6458,977 Vesoul
24M. Jean-Michel RABA 64,4958,4757,5557,4556,3758,879 Besançon
25M. Daniel FILIPEK 65,5862,3756,5955,3654,3158,8410 Montceau-les-Mines
26M. Thierry CONREAUX 61,7760,9160,1057,6953,7358,848 Chaumont
 Mme Odile ROL 61,7760,9160,1057,6953,7358,848 Chaumont
28M. Claude GRES 65,6061,5660,7753,8451,4458,649 Gueugnon Charolles
 Mme Martine GRES 65,6061,5660,7753,8451,4458,649 Gueugnon Charolles
30Mme Hélène GARDES 61,9061,3059,0955,6455,0858,6010 Château-Chinon
31M. Pierre BAILLY 66,1461,4457,0156,9950,9858,518 Lons-le-Saunier
32Mme Lucette RAVIER 65,0260,0758,9454,3253,9158,458 Chaumont
33M. Daniel BESNIER 65,5862,0156,5955,5352,4758,448 Montceau-les-Mines
34Mme Danielle COULON 60,0059,1058,5758,1056,3958,438 Montceau-les-Mines
35M. Gérald LANDAIS 64,5160,5159,2453,8153,3758,296 Chalon-sur-Saône
36M. Joël CORREANI 65,0260,0758,9453,7953,1458,196 Chaumont
37M. Pierre BERNET 59,3459,1357,9657,9155,5657,988 Autun
38M. Jean-Louis VILLEDEY 64,1862,8858,4352,4150,9157,767 Gueugnon Charolles
39M. Gérard LAMBERT 63,0560,9659,7653,4751,0957,679 Besançon
40M. François GENTIL 65,0558,9156,1954,6953,3857,6410 Lons-le-Saunier
41M. Marc ALMERAS 62,4357,1556,9556,4255,0857,618 Vesoul
42Mme Michèle BOURGEON 65,2758,6257,8154,0252,2357,598 Gueugnon Charolles
43M. Éric JANOT 61,4961,2460,3652,4251,7657,4510 Autun
44Mme Éliane ROUSSELOT EMART 62,5460,1555,9655,2052,4557,266 Arbois
45Mme Annick FRANC 62,1460,5156,9553,4853,1957,258 Chalon-sur-Saône
46M. Raymond HENRIOT 59,7259,3057,1156,2953,3357,157 Vesoul
47Mme Elizabeth ROLLET 62,4160,1356,3753,4852,5256,988 Besançon
48M. Jean Paul ROLIN 62,5460,1555,9653,3852,4556,907 Arbois
49Mme Josette LAPREE 62,1460,5153,4853,1952,6256,398 Chalon-sur-Saône
50Mme Joëlle BAZOT-BOUDOT 59,9258,4057,7053,1451,8256,209 Beaune
51Mme Christine ALMERAS 63,6258,6556,5151,4049,5055,949 Vesoul
52Mme Jacqueline MARCAUD 66,5253,4853,2653,2352,8955,8810 Besançon
53M. Michel FLATTOT 57,8755,5955,5854,8453,7755,539 Chalon-sur-Saône
54M. Christian VANDERMARCQ 62,8858,4356,3849,6249,2055,308 Gueugnon Charolles
55Mme Bernadette ROUX 57,5855,9655,3554,4153,0355,278 Beaune
56M. Camiel SILLEM 59,0756,9255,6351,9951,9255,119 Montceau-les-Mines
57M. Gérard BARDIAU 60,8357,9753,4251,5751,3055,029 Autun
58Mme Ida MACHABEY 61,2253,6053,0853,0753,0454,8010 Besançon
59Mme Françoise PELISSON 58,3357,0652,4852,2851,4354,328 Besançon
60M. Gérard DALTROFF 60,2158,7554,8748,6548,4954,196 Montbéliard Belfort
61Mme Chantal MAHIEU 60,1356,3753,4852,5247,8654,078 Besançon
62M. Jean COL 55,4954,9454,2352,4252,3653,897 Besançon
63M. Roger LONCHAMP 61,7957,8154,8248,0446,4553,787 Dole
64Mme Maryvonne QUERINI 58,3157,6552,4050,5849,6753,725 Besançon
65M. Michel MEUTERLOS 64,4954,4654,0447,7446,8553,525 Besançon
66Mme Colette BOUR 56,7056,2654,6750,2949,3153,457 Besançon
67M. Émile GANDILLET 56,7056,2856,2650,2946,7853,267 Besançon
68Mme Madeleine JARRE 60,6154,3550,5950,4850,0853,228 Chalon-sur-Saône
69Mme Thérèse LABBE 55,4753,6052,2051,7750,3252,677 Chalon-sur-Saône
70M. Paul LAPRAY 62,3657,8147,6547,4246,1152,275 Gueugnon Charolles
71Mme Françoise VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,957 Gueugnon Charolles
 M. André VOYARD 55,5154,1050,7450,1449,2651,957 Gueugnon Charolles
73M. Christian CAILLEUX 54,2453,0451,5049,8548,1351,358 Chalon-sur-Saône
74Mme Michèle DEVILLERS 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,219 Chalon-sur-Saône
 Mme Monique GRASSET 54,4251,8050,3449,8049,6751,2110 Chalon-sur-Saône
76M. Gérard GODARD 55,0252,8248,2847,6546,1149,986 Gueugnon Charolles
77Mme Caroline MARCHAND 60,5652,0248,7544,4443,9349,945 Besançon
78M. François WATELET 56,8755,8248,4745,4643,0749,946 Besançon
79M. Eugène BLAISE 51,7451,3348,7048,1846,0949,219 Vesoul
80M. François HENRIOT 57,0750,8948,4445,2343,9449,117 Dole
81Mme Gilberte RIVATON 56,8953,6350,5341,6941,6548,886 Autun
82M. Maurice BEDET 49,4946,5946,4545,9744,9246,687 Besançon
83M. François SENECHAL 52,9747,8247,3842,4541,6446,456 Gueugnon Charolles
84M. Jean-Paul FRICKERT 46,0542,9240,6140,6040,0542,055 Vesoul