Après la séance n°10 : 5 meilleurs pourcentages

923 joueurs

1ère Série

2ème Série

3ème Série

4ème Série

retour

4ème série

Rang Nom % % % % % Moyenne générale Nombre de séances Section
1Mme Malgorzata OSEMLAK 58,3155,2054,8554,4653,3955,249 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
 M. Boguslaw OSEMLAK 58,3155,2054,8554,4653,3955,249 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
3M. Jean-Claude CAPELAZZI 57,8355,8155,2754,8951,7155,1010 Lons-le-Saunier
4M. Philippe ETIENNE 60,2355,8655,2651,0048,6154,197 Chaumont
5Mme Claudine BIGEL 62,9458,0053,9948,8246,5554,068 Chaumont
6M. Jacques CHAMBARD 59,2753,8452,2951,1651,0553,526 Saint-Claude
7M. Arthur GOEUZOULIAN 56,0155,6352,4951,8449,7553,149 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
8Mme Christine LE NOGRE 62,7157,3849,4848,2047,9553,146 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
9M. Georges GAGNEPAIN 58,8754,0651,3050,5149,5752,869 Montceau-les-Mines
 M. Bernard BADET 58,8754,0651,3050,5149,5752,869 Montceau-les-Mines
11Mme Monique CHEMARIN 54,6254,5154,3850,0748,9352,507 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
12M. Pierre RIVAGE 62,9458,0048,8246,5546,1752,506 Chaumont
13Mme Mylène POROT 54,1053,2852,2550,8050,6552,226 Montceau-les-Mines
14M. Pedro AGUAS 59,0057,0949,5648,2346,3852,058 Pontarlier
15M. Régis GODET 57,6354,3551,5850,2445,6851,906 Gueugnon Charolles
16M. Dominique PARADIS 60,6150,1249,7148,4348,2251,4210 Chaumont
17Mme Marie GUILLEMARD 57,8151,2449,9649,8048,1851,4010 Beaune
18Mme Monique DAUBARD 54,7352,4650,5049,8748,1351,147 Montceau-les-Mines
 Mme Bernadette RAMEAU 54,7352,4650,5049,8748,1351,148 Montceau-les-Mines
20Mme Pascale HENNART 57,9956,2350,4545,4844,9151,017 Vesoul
21Mme Jacqueline MAESTRI 57,8151,2449,9648,1847,4150,927 Beaune
22M. Daniel MENNE 56,0953,5153,1446,7043,2650,548 Château-Chinon
23Mme Michelle ROUX 56,9349,7549,4648,4947,0850,347 Lons-le-Saunier
24M. Jean-Louis GINTZ 64,0448,8548,5445,2144,5550,248 Pontarlier
25Mme Patricia PAINDAVOINE 54,4553,3349,7748,7044,6850,197 Beaune
26Mme Edith ANDRE 57,4351,9549,5146,4845,3650,157 Pontarlier
27M. Christians SAMBOURG 52,7951,9050,8849,3545,6550,116 Besançon
28M. Maurice MATRON 53,7849,4549,3148,6648,5749,959 Montceau-les-Mines
29M. Marc JAYET 55,5850,3547,9347,4947,3149,736 Montceau-les-Mines
30M. Jean-Pierre FOURNOL 59,2749,1546,7446,3943,5649,027 Saint-Claude
31Mme Sylvie LONCHAMP 50,5450,1548,2048,0047,0248,788 Dole
32Mme Christiane VIDAL 51,9051,1747,5147,1045,2448,5810 Chalon-sur-Saône
33Mme Lucette ISTACE 54,5450,6649,8043,4742,9848,297 Beaune
34M. Pierre BENICHOU 54,2548,0547,7845,2145,1848,095 Lons-le-Saunier
35M. Jean BULABOIS 53,0047,5047,3546,0644,7847,745 Besançon
36M. Robert GUEISSAZ 49,4649,2948,8945,4344,0647,437 Pontarlier
37M. Patrick GOSSOT 50,1747,4946,8045,3543,8846,748 Dole
 Mme Simone ETHENEVEAUX 50,1747,4946,8045,3543,8846,747 Dole
39Mme Denise LOUP 52,4148,8245,2143,8443,0946,677 Lons-le-Saunier
40Mme Irène PELLAT-FINET 53,9345,9544,7644,2243,6746,519 Autun
41M. Pierre LARESCHE 48,9348,4144,9044,0643,6946,006 Pontarlier
42M. Guy MERCIER 50,7948,6145,6144,2139,7845,807 Arbois
43Mme Laurence BROUCHOUD 50,1745,9244,9544,2141,0845,275 Besançon
44Mme Françoise VINTOUSKY 53,3346,6644,6842,0738,8845,125 Beaune
45M. Norbert LOGEROT 54,4650,4846,5038,6735,3745,105 Montbéliard Belfort
46M. Jérome JOBERT 47,9846,4345,8942,7942,2745,078 Vesoul
47Mme Chantal GICQUIAUX 56,6845,1943,6043,0335,9644,895 Chalon-sur-Saône
48M. Claude LONCHAMPT 49,9146,4045,8043,8335,8644,365 Besançon
49Mme Marie-Rose MANCIAT 50,0645,2943,6743,5538,4544,205 Chalon-sur-Saône
50M. Jacques QUAZZOLA 55,2642,1941,4941,4540,1344,108 Chaumont
51M. Alain CHAVANE 48,6145,6144,2141,4539,7843,937 Arbois
52M. Lucien FARET 49,1048,2444,1239,0938,4943,817 Château-Chinon
53Mme Yvette VALOT 53,9945,3141,4537,5535,2942,725 Chaumont
54Mme Marie-Chantal LATOUR 48,7045,2241,8641,8535,8242,696 Beaune
55Mme Michèle GANEVAL 51,9345,4439,5539,2734,5542,155 Arbois
56Mme Danièle PERAUDIN 44,5643,2641,9738,4936,7641,015 Château-Chinon
57Mme Christiane DEVIERE 49,1044,1239,0936,9934,9740,855 Château-Chinon
58Mme Maria FARINHA 45,7442,0639,5539,3935,8940,536 Montceau-les-Mines

retour en haut de la page